Profile

Cover photo
Ciobo Mario
Attended Sky High
Lived in ?
171 followers
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

Ciobo Mario

Shared publicly  - 
 
+Sony has invited journalists to a February press conference on the future of PlayStation. Finally some rumors about the +PlayStation 4...
We just have to wait for some real news!

#PlayStation2013
1
Add a comment...

Ciobo Mario

Shared publicly  - 
 
Now everything is more clear :D
15
10
Gian Paolo Doretti's profile photoJacob Christ's profile photo
Add a comment...
In their circles
32 people
Have them in circles
171 people
Luigi Matino fotografo's profile photo
diella gegvata's profile photo
Scale a chiocciola di Pira's profile photo
Martin Rothwell's profile photo
Danilo Alzapiedi's profile photo
Marco Govoni's profile photo
Zapper App's profile photo
eu nunca's profile photo
刘.及格's profile photo

Communities

8 communities
People
In their circles
32 people
Have them in circles
171 people
Luigi Matino fotografo's profile photo
diella gegvata's profile photo
Scale a chiocciola di Pira's profile photo
Martin Rothwell's profile photo
Danilo Alzapiedi's profile photo
Marco Govoni's profile photo
Zapper App's profile photo
eu nunca's profile photo
刘.及格's profile photo
Communities
8 communities
Education
  • Sky High
    Superpowers, 1992 - 2000
Basic Information
Gender
Decline to State
Looking for
Friends, Networking
Birthday
January 13, 1992
Other names
Ciobus, Ciobo GOAL
Links
Contributor to
Story
Tagline
Kind of a better Super Mario
Introduction
A humanoid that knows only to play video games!
And share related news for you.

Creator: Marius
Work
Occupation
Play video games, and win
Skills
Headshots
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
?
Contact Information
Home
Email