Profile

Cover photo
Cinthya Evelyn Lopez
Attended Washington Union High School
Lives in Fresno, CA
15 followers|16,158 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

Cinthya Evelyn Lopez

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Cinthya Evelyn Lopez

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Well I'd have to say not bad Antonio! Not freakin bad 😎 always knew you were a great man with many talents and still are. Keep it up buddy! 👍
1
Me You's profile photo
Me You
 
How You Doin???
Add a comment...

Cinthya Evelyn Lopez

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
LMFAO! nice
1
Add a comment...

Cinthya Evelyn Lopez

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
uumm... maybe it's just me or there were some parts on that trailer that had nothing to do with The Hunger Games. it showed some scenes from the movie Tron & Black Hawk Down. lol come on now, really? well..... ha! whatever. anyways i can't wait till the actual Hunger Games movie comes out ^.^
1
Add a comment...

Cinthya Evelyn Lopez

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
LMFAO!!! O! WOW! HAHAHAHAHAAAA!!!
1
Add a comment...

Cinthya Evelyn Lopez

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
I like this one. My fav now 
1
Add a comment...
Have her in circles
15 people
Stephen Brown's profile photo
Nely Lopez's profile photo
George Lopez's profile photo
michael cervantes's profile photo
Steve Gonzalez's profile photo
Eliasib Alvarez-Mercado's profile photo
Brenda Valenzuela-Porras's profile photo
Lizeth Alvarez's profile photo
Anthony Ballard's profile photo

Cinthya Evelyn Lopez changed her profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Cinthya Evelyn Lopez

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Woooww! Um... yeah... Yall look up, You are the one - SAFIA and tell me you don't see similarities.
1
Add a comment...

Cinthya Evelyn Lopez

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
"What is your sandwich making skill level?" LMFAO!!!!
1
Add a comment...

Cinthya Evelyn Lopez

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
can someone find a new way pretty please! lol 
1
Add a comment...

Cinthya Evelyn Lopez

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
I hope I'll look that good when I'm 54 lol
3
Add a comment...

Cinthya Evelyn Lopez

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
FIRST! lol had to say that! Anyways! This is a pretty dam good Eric keep it up! ^.^
1
Add a comment...
People
Have her in circles
15 people
Stephen Brown's profile photo
Nely Lopez's profile photo
George Lopez's profile photo
michael cervantes's profile photo
Steve Gonzalez's profile photo
Eliasib Alvarez-Mercado's profile photo
Brenda Valenzuela-Porras's profile photo
Lizeth Alvarez's profile photo
Anthony Ballard's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Enjoy the outdoors and play video games. Ha!
Skills
Spanglish
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Fresno, CA
Previously
Sumner, WA - Compton, CA - Fresno, CA - Hanford, CA - Lemoore, CA - Puyallup, WA - Bonney Lake, WA - Watts, CA - Buckley, WA
Story
Tagline
Albino Latina... lmao
Introduction
I'm a sweetheart, friendly, goofball, and I love video games, the outdoors, camping, fishing, shooting, sports, cooking, baking, dancing, spending time with family and friends. Eeh! you know who I am should I even continue? lol Well I guess for those who don't you just have to find out.
Bragging rights
Survived high school without getting pregnant and still don't have a child or children lol
Education
  • Washington Union High School
    2005 - 2009
    Yes, I Got Held Back In 3rd Grade. LOL I Did My Classwork & Homework But Hardly Turned Them In... LOL Stupid I know.
  • Reedley College
    2009 - 2010
    I Did One Semester & 3 Months... It's A Long & Messed Up Story, Don't Wanna Talk About It. It Only Pisses Me Off. =P
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Birthday
December 30, 1989
Relationship
In a relationship
Other names
CeCe