Profile

Cover photo
Cindy Geerlings
Worked at Edible Arrangements
Attends Muskegon Community College
Lives in Twin Lake, MI 49457
36 followers|909 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

Cindy Geerlings

Shared publicly  - 
 
Give it a try before they're all gone!
1
Add a comment...
Have her in circles
36 people
roy andriesen's profile photo
alfred morris's profile photo
Randy Ross's profile photo
Melissa Smith's profile photo
Cohen K.'s profile photo

Cindy Geerlings

Shared publicly  - 
 
Hurry up & get yours before 07/31/2013 or they're all gone...which ever happens first!
1
Add a comment...
People
Have her in circles
36 people
roy andriesen's profile photo
alfred morris's profile photo
Randy Ross's profile photo
Melissa Smith's profile photo
Cohen K.'s profile photo
Work
Occupation
Currently Unemployed but, preparing to enroll in Muskegon Community College Full Time.
Employment
  • Edible Arrangements
    2010 - 2011
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Twin Lake, MI 49457
Previously
Cutlerville, Mi 49548 - Hudsonville, Mi 49426
Contact Information
Home
Phone
231-894-0161
Email
Address
7309 Progress Dr Twin Lake, MI 49457
Story
Tagline
Let's Get This Rollin!
Introduction
I grew up in Wyoming, MI.....I graduated from Rogers High School in 1984......I lived on Burlingame Ave....I was known as Peterson's lil sister as I had 3 naughty older brothers....Tim, Ken, & Ricky....if you think you may know me or may like to know me then hit me up!
 
Bragging rights
Graduated High School, Married & Divorced 2 times, Survived raising 2 grown sons & Still fighting the good fight with the 3 younger sons at home still.
Education
  • Muskegon Community College
    Business Management, 2013 - present
  • Rogers High School
    Required plus Electives, 1980 - 1984
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Looking for
Friends, Dating, A relationship, Networking
Birthday
January 13, 1966
Relationship
Single
Other names
I was born Cynthia Renee Peterson...Married last names include Bearinger & Geerlings
Links