Profile

Cover photo
Christopher Knorr
275,213 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

Christopher Knorr

Shared publicly  - 
 
"If fascism comes, it will not be identified with any shirt movement, nor with an insignia, but it will probably be wrapped up in the American flag and heralded as a plea for liberty and preservation of the constitution."
 — James Waterman Wise, Jr. (1936)

#‎Constitution‬   #Texas   #Abbott   #Amendments  
1
Add a comment...

Christopher Knorr

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Christopher Knorr

Shared publicly  - 
 
Impeachment?  You keep using that word, I do not think it means what you think it means.
1
Add a comment...

Christopher Knorr

Shared publicly  - 
 
Because I can...

#_iHateHumanity  
1
Add a comment...

Christopher Knorr

Shared publicly  - 
 
Thought:  Physics based nursery rhymes...
1
Add a comment...

Christopher Knorr

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Christopher Knorr

Shared publicly  - 
 
Did you know PRISON is a "vacation spot"?
And the time you spend INCARCERATED is a "vacation"?

I can't stand people who don't take ownership of their fuck ups.
1
Add a comment...

Christopher Knorr

Shared publicly  - 
 
Yes mutant coyotes I hear you and you're not telling me anything I don't already know.
1
Add a comment...

Christopher Knorr

Shared publicly  - 
 
Don't complain about the house of cards you built on a foundation of lies.  It's a problem of your own creation not mine.
1
Add a comment...

Christopher Knorr

Shared publicly  - 
 
Eat A Dick! - For cancer research.
A Swedish bakery in Karlstad has joined the annual global November campaign aimed at raising awareness of prostate cancer… by cooking up pastries shaped like male members.
1
Add a comment...

Christopher Knorr

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Christopher Knorr

Shared publicly  - 
 
Happy End of the World Day!

I should design greeting cards for this shit...

Or a card game maybe...
Armageddon will start in
Location Cards:  [London]
Date Cards:  [on my birthday]
Cause Cards:  [with the cataclysm of your choice]
1
Add a comment...
Story
Tagline
Some would say I'm an agoraphobic, I'd say I'm a professional hermit.
Introduction
I am a product of my figment's imagination.

Author of the never to be completed book, Chicken Flavored Ramen for the Soul.

Yes, you should run away now before I notice you.
Bragging rights
I survive just to spite you.
Links
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Networking
Other names
Wolf