Profile

Cover photo
Blu gunderson (the lover)
Worked at blue bell hill crematorium
Lives in birchington-on-sea
283 followers|875,001 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

 
Broks one Pokemon... he sorta liked was eaten.... the end...
4
Add a comment...
 
Chum chum lum...
3
1
Applause Person (Ree Jay)'s profile photoFelipe Macaw's profile photo
 
Rubba dub dum
Add a comment...
 
Welcome to the red side of the tribe...
Dose that look menacing +Felipe Macaw
+Peri Fernandes Macaw+Zack Taylor​
9
Blu gunderson (the lover)'s profile photoZack Taylor's profile photo
2 comments
 
Yes you look mencing and awesome and smart +Blu gunderson😊😊😊😊😊😊😊😊
Add a comment...
 
waves wings about you didn't see anything +Roberto Spix Macaw​
6
Add a comment...
 
Lol pulled pork pizza later... with stuffed crust ♥♥♥
7
Add a comment...
Have them in circles
283 people
The Mangle's profile photo
Bobby Gunderson's profile photo
Michael Hine's profile photo
Aric Anderson's profile photo
love angel's profile photo
Rio Jewel's profile photo
Patricia Mohabir's profile photo
Kéra Tóth's profile photo
BluMacaw's profile photo
 
Mama mia iz rekt mario death sound
3
Add a comment...
 
Lol the pig be like... meh
5
1
BluMacaw's profile photo
Add a comment...
 
Yea...... im just going to scrape this as ive not got a wii now :'( but ill have my pc which ill do my recording on there....
With games like JC2, JC3,
SWBF3 +MarioSonicRio Fan001
C&CGZ (command and conquer generals zero hour) and my GTA5...PC version
That will be in the up coming months
4
Blu gunderson (the lover)'s profile photoMarioSonicRio Fan001's profile photoAngryvideogameerik Fernandez's profile photo
17 comments
 
Hey guys subscribe my channel if you want to see more and then I will subscribe to your channel that will be okay right
Add a comment...
 
Ahhh thats why it was muted at the end of the last ep... +ZephyrSonic​... and im shore riolu's evolution is the same as when you get flygon at lv45... but idk if because this is a lp Pokemon game and the evolution lv may be diffrent... as its normally lv 45

But its good that the game has like 1-4 gen Pokemon... good variety too and congrades on your 2 anniversary zephyr

And guys plz reshaer as it dose help him alot too 
3
ZephyrSonic's profile photoBlu gunderson (the lover)'s profile photo
2 comments
 
+ZephyrSonic thats alright zephyr just keep doing the videos ;) love the series
Add a comment...
 
Yea..... lol.... couches under breath fuck... why is that true
3
Add a comment...
People
Have them in circles
283 people
The Mangle's profile photo
Bobby Gunderson's profile photo
Michael Hine's profile photo
Aric Anderson's profile photo
love angel's profile photo
Rio Jewel's profile photo
Patricia Mohabir's profile photo
Kéra Tóth's profile photo
BluMacaw's profile photo
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
birchington-on-sea
Previously
hoo st werburgh (town) - bulford (army bace/town) - bad Fallingbostal (villege/town)
Story
Tagline
I am a user at Rio wiki and also youtube. creator of Rio and Rio 2 drawing committee tihings i might want to point out disxleaic and a bit of a random sayer (i may make a comment that is a bit random so i may have to say it again i bit better)
Bragging rights
whant to work for yougscast (youtube people if you dont know who they are go to http://www.youtube.com/user/BlueXephos)
Work
Employment
  • blue bell hill crematorium
    paper maintenance, 2010 - 2010
    worked in blue bell hill crematorium for work experince (when i was still in school) this is the loction of were it is: Robin Hood Ln, Chatham ME5 9QU 01634 337744
Basic Information
Birthday
October 2, 1994
Relationship
Single
Other names
bluie, blu, bobo or love hawk