Profile

Scrapbook photo 1
Scrapbook photo 2
Scrapbook photo 3
Scrapbook photo 4
Scrapbook photo 5
Christine Fisk
Works at State of Michigan, Dept of Tech, Mgmt & Budget
Attended Indiana University
Lives in Lansing, MI
121 followers|21,402 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

Christine Fisk

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
We've launched a kickstarter for our first show, The Four Disgracers.

Please consider supporting original theatre.
1
Add a comment...

Christine Fisk

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
A Ginger Bread Man AND a Red Shirt?

I have to admit, I'd eat the red shirt first. It wouldn't be right to do it any other way.

http://goo.gl/ZOHG0m
1
Add a comment...

Christine Fisk

Shared publicly  - 
 
Did imagine Mario pole dancing???
2
Add a comment...

Christine Fisk

Shared publicly  - 
 
Autumn fun!
2
Jeff Croff's profile photo
 
Awesome
Add a comment...
Have her in circles
121 people

Christine Fisk

Shared publicly  - 
 
My next costume
 
This street performer would win every halloween contest ever
4
Add a comment...

Christine Fisk

Shared publicly  - 
 
Family connection with Andreotti Sport got us here. I think she would make a rockin' driver...
2
Add a comment...
People
Have her in circles
121 people
Work
Occupation
Mother, actor, government employee.
Employment
  • State of Michigan, Dept of Tech, Mgmt & Budget
    IT Business Analyst, 2014 - present
  • Board of Water & Light
    Supervisor of Coal Supply, 2000 - 2014
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Lansing, MI
Previously
Michigan City, IN - Bloomington, IN - Indianapolis, IN - Pauillac, France
Links
Other profiles
Contributor to
Story
Introduction
Short. Fuzzy. Brown.
Bragging rights
English, French and Japanese. I'm also working on Spanish
Education
  • Indiana University
    1991 - 1996
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Other names
Chris Fisk, Christine M. Fisk