Profile

Cover photo
Christina Butler
Attended Harrisburg Area Community College
Lives in Edgemont PA
28 followers|8,873 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos+1'sReviews

Stream

Christina Butler

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Google Rolling Out Updated Mobile Image Search UI

#Android   #Google   #ImageSearch  
Google's been in the process of revamping some of the visual style, rather the UI, of the mobile search page for the web as well as the image search pages,
6 comments on original post
1

Christina Butler

Shared publicly  - 
1

Christina Butler

Shared publicly  - 
 
Hello to the Reed Family !!!!!
1

Christina Butler

Shared publicly  - 
1

Christina Butler

Shared publicly  - 
1

Christina Butler

Shared publicly  - 
1
Have her in circles
28 people
Grant Meyer's profile photo
waseem Qureshi's profile photo
Adi Vastano's profile photo
Normann Kallmus's profile photo
Rachman Firmansyah's profile photo
zohaib hassan's profile photo
Alejo gomez's profile photo
Emma Elenusz's profile photo
Flori Gradini Romania's profile photo

Christina Butler

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
What do you look for when getting a new smartphone 
10 votes  -  votes visible to Public
price
30%
camera
10%
make of device
10%
size phone or phablet
20%
Software Android or iOS or Microsoft
30%
2 comments on original post
1

Christina Butler

Shared publicly  - 
 
Christina Butler originally shared:
 
My sister at 55 years old doing the hola hoop...Died 2012 of cancer..
1

Christina Butler

Shared publicly  - 
1

Christina Butler

Shared publicly  - 
1

Christina Butler

Shared publicly  - 
1
Christina Butler's profile photo
 
Worst man too be in company with..

Christina Butler

Shared publicly  - 
1
People
Have her in circles
28 people
Grant Meyer's profile photo
waseem Qureshi's profile photo
Adi Vastano's profile photo
Normann Kallmus's profile photo
Rachman Firmansyah's profile photo
zohaib hassan's profile photo
Alejo gomez's profile photo
Emma Elenusz's profile photo
Flori Gradini Romania's profile photo
Collections Christina is following
Education
  • Harrisburg Area Community College
    English, 2013
    Business
  • William Penn High School
    1969 - 1971
  • Camp Curtain
    1966 - 1968
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Birthday
February 5, 1962
Relationship
Widowed
Other names
dollbaby, crissy, Bridges
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
  • New Words With Friends
Story
Tagline
I'm Saved Sanctified And Filled With The Holy Ghost. Praise God
Introduction
Im married have 3 children, 12 grands, 2 great grands.
And I love JESUS.
Bragging rights
Survived 3 marriages and have 3 wonderful children who have blessed me with 12 grands and 2 great grands.
Work
Occupation
exercise, socialize, interior decorator
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Edgemont PA
Previously
Harrisburg PA - LongIsland New York - Steelton PA - Chadbourn NC - Swansea SC
Christina Butler's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Bingo
market.android.com

★★★ Alisa Bingo – a super fun Bingo game for your Android. Get it now for free! ★★★Do you love Bingo? You'll most certainly enjoy playing ou

Google+
www.google.com

Google+ makes sharing online more like sharing in real life.

YouTube - Kirk Whalum - It's What I Do - 2011 Grammy Winner!
www.youtube.com

Create AccountSign In. Home. BrowseMoviesUpload. Hey there, this is not a commercial interruption. You're using an outdated browser, whi

Pogo
plus.google.com

Play Over 100 Free Online Games!

Cheesecake Factory Long Island Information, M...
www.zagat.com

Read Cheesecake Factory's review at Zagat.com. See Cheesecake Factory menu & photos, get directions, make a reservation and browse o

YouTube - 2012 Chevy Volt Ad | Gas Station 2 | Chevrolet | OLA
www.youtube.com

Create AccountSign In. Home. BrowseMoviesUpload. Hey there, this is not a commercial interruption. You're using an outdated browser, whi

aluminum tumblers
www.buycheapr.com

Compare prices for aluminum tumblers

My Sister Loved This Place she introduced it to me...I miss her so much....
Food: Very GoodDecor: Very GoodService: Very Good
Public - 2 years ago
reviewed 2 years ago
1 review
Map
Map
Map