Profile

Cover photo
Christian Zimmermann
Worked at Foto-Express GmbH
Lives in Weißenfels
53 followers|2,251,929 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

Christian Zimmermann

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Christian Zimmermann

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Elon, you are a damn rockstar!
3
Add a comment...

Christian Zimmermann

Shared publicly  - 
 
Einen Tag mit dem Boot auf der Saale.
 ·  Translate
1
Vincent Bieler's profile photo
 
Cool
Add a comment...

Christian Zimmermann

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
53 people
Maika Werner's profile photo
Patrick Möller's profile photo
Lukni Ahmad's profile photo
Lin Steven's profile photo
Feng Chan Chien's profile photo
frau z.'s profile photo
Snowy Ray's profile photo
Vincent Smile's profile photo
Jörg Stiehler's profile photo

Christian Zimmermann

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Christian Zimmermann

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
53 people
Maika Werner's profile photo
Patrick Möller's profile photo
Lukni Ahmad's profile photo
Lin Steven's profile photo
Feng Chan Chien's profile photo
frau z.'s profile photo
Snowy Ray's profile photo
Vincent Smile's profile photo
Jörg Stiehler's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Grafiker, Webdesigner, Mediengestalter, Fotograf
Employment
  • Foto-Express GmbH
    Grafiker, 2005 - 2013
  • Druck und Grafik Volker Söhnlein
    Lehrling, 1998 - 2002
  • Simon Werbung GmbH
    Grafiker, 2002 - 2002
  • Braun Computerhandel
    Grafiker, 2004 - 2005
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Networking
Birthday
March 4, 1981
Relationship
Married
Other names
Pixarblog, Pixelschupser, Der Kleber, Pixelmesh-Studio
Story
Tagline
Graphic Designer, Photographer, Blogger, Visualizer
Introduction
Graphic Designer, Photographer, Blogger, Visualizer
Bragging rights
autor und webmaster des deutschen pixarblogs.
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Weißenfels