Profile

Cover photo
Christelle Rennie
Works at At home
Attended Runcorn State High School
Lives in Petrie
14 followers|42,681 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Christelle Rennie was tagged in a photo.

Christelle Rennie

Shared publicly  - 
1

Christelle Rennie changed her profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
 
The 3 of Us at Disneyland Hong Kong
1
Add a comment...
In her circles
68 people
Have her in circles
14 people
Gary Hiles's profile photo
Melanie Cochrane's profile photo
Ryan Storer's profile photo
Mattress Mart's profile photo
Onan Mbang's profile photo
Langevin patrick lesaint's profile photo
Telstra's profile photo
Take 40 Australia's profile photo
Eli Strange's profile photo

Christelle Rennie changed her profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
 
The other love of my life <3
1
Add a comment...

Christelle Rennie

Shared publicly  - 
 
Family owned and ran gourmet popcorn and home-made jersey fudge that makes you wanting more.
The Best Gourmet Popcorn and Jersey Fudge Around
1
Add a comment...
People
In her circles
68 people
Have her in circles
14 people
Gary Hiles's profile photo
Melanie Cochrane's profile photo
Ryan Storer's profile photo
Mattress Mart's profile photo
Onan Mbang's profile photo
Langevin patrick lesaint's profile photo
Telstra's profile photo
Take 40 Australia's profile photo
Eli Strange's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Stay-At-Home Mum and Wife
Employment
  • At home
    Mother & Wife, present
  • Runcorn Heights State School OSHC
  • Petrie Community OSHC
  • Runcorn Cellars
  • Daw Road Newsagency
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Petrie
Previously
Brisbane - Kingston, Calamvale, Runcorn, Petrie
Links
Story
Introduction

I am married to the man of my dreams and together we have the most gorgeous little man, Harrison and a mischeivious little dog, Misty (who is like a child as well).

Bragging rights
"Being a Mum is easy peasy!"..... Said no Mum EVER!!!
Education
  • Runcorn State High School
    Art, 2001
  • Brisbane North Institute of Tafe, Brackin Ridge
    Cert 3 Business Admin, 2008 - 2008
  • Brisbane North Institute of Tafe
    Diploma Justice Admin, 2009 - 2010
  • BOnline Learning
    Cert 3&4 Education Support, 2012 - 2013
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Looking for
Friends, Networking
Relationship
Married
Other names
Kane
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
  • Bonza Word Puzzle