Profile

Cover photo
Chris Prugh
Works at Dmax
Attended West Carrollton (Ohio) High School
Lives in Bellbrook
690,343 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube+1's

Stream

Chris Prugh

Shared publicly  - 
 
A.D. The Bible Continues - Faith Video (Promo): https://youtu.be/G_8xKFRxgyA
1
Add a comment...

Chris Prugh

Shared publicly  - 
 
AC/DC Night prowler: http://youtu.be/IMbyeJaezIg
1
Add a comment...

Chris Prugh

Shared publicly  - 
 
Guaranteed to make you smile 
4
Ken Kiser's profile photo
2 comments
 
Cool
Add a comment...

Chris Prugh

Shared publicly  - 
 
River of Deceit-A Layne Staley Tribute: http://youtu.be/T592rgx48HM
1
Add a comment...

Chris Prugh

Shared publicly  - 
 
Arnold Schwarzenegger - "Who do YOU want to be in…: http://youtu.be/vH0nP4NzS9M
1
Add a comment...

Chris Prugh

Shared publicly  - 
 
2014-06-07 Chris Workout
1
Add a comment...
In his circles
2 people

Chris Prugh

Shared publicly  - 
 
Wladimir Klitschko Tribute - Can't Stop (Special Edition): https://youtu.be/fYGkQwC3sQY
1
JunkiesTube's profile photo
 
Thanks for sharing my video... Maybe you will like the new version better https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=65q8YIyNgi8
Add a comment...

Chris Prugh

Shared publicly  - 
 
Kid Rock - Lonely Road Of Faith [Video].VOB: http://youtu.be/rSgTAJiWXvs
1
Add a comment...

Chris Prugh

Shared publicly  - 
 
Terrorizing Telemarketers: http://youtu.be/aZYi6cAk4t8
1
Add a comment...

Chris Prugh

Shared publicly  - 
 
BIGGEST POT IN TV POKER HISTORY - TOM DWAN VS PHI…: http://youtu.be/GnxFohpljqM
1
Add a comment...

Chris Prugh

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
People
In his circles
2 people
Collections Chris is following
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Bellbrook
Previously
Kettering - Centerville - Miami Township - West Carrollton
Contact Information
Home
Email
Address
Bellbrook, Ohio
Work
Occupation
Electrician
Employment
  • Dmax
    Electrician, 2001 - present
  • Harrison Radiator Delphi
    Electrician, 2000 - 2001
  • Ibew Local 82 Dayton, Ohio
    Electrician, 1992 - 2000
Education
  • West Carrollton (Ohio) High School
    1984 - 1988
  • Sinclair Community College
    Electronic Engineering, 1992 - 1996
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
June 4, 1970
Other names
Christopher M Prugh
Links
Other profiles
Chris Prugh's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Samsung SMART CAMERA App
market.android.com

Samsung SMART CAMERA App, la nueva aplicación para teléfonos inteligentes, ha integrado tres aplicaciones para ahorrar tiempo y esfuerzo. Mi

Leo Laporte - The Tech Guy 980
www.youtube.com

Setting location based reminders, security webcams, learning music online, and your calls. The Tech Guy for Sunday 19 May 2013 - Show 980 Ho

Amazon Mobile
market.android.com

The Amazon Mobile App allows Android users to browse and “Shop by Department”, quickly search, compare prices, read reviews, share products

Dana White (@danawhite) on Twitter
twitter.com

Sign up for Twitter to follow Dana White (@danawhite). www.Facebook.com/DanaWhite and www.UFC.com