Profile

Cover photo
Chris Lee
Lived in London
376 followers|18,471 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Have him in circles
376 people
Trafton Kenney's profile photo
Anita Beshirs's profile photo
Suzanna Kendall's profile photo
Joe Ogden's profile photo
Elisabeth Edvardsen's profile photo
Kelvin Newman's profile photo
Peter Hay's profile photo
Paul Randle's profile photo
Constantine Shapovalov's profile photo

Chris hasn't shared anything with you.

People are more likely to share with you if you add them to your circles.

People
Have him in circles
376 people
Trafton Kenney's profile photo
Anita Beshirs's profile photo
Suzanna Kendall's profile photo
Joe Ogden's profile photo
Elisabeth Edvardsen's profile photo
Kelvin Newman's profile photo
Peter Hay's profile photo
Paul Randle's profile photo
Constantine Shapovalov's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Head of Digital Knowledge, Grayling (London)
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
C M R Lee
Story
Tagline
Integrated comms consultant, blogger and speaker.
Introduction
Currently head up digital training worldwide at global PR firm Grayling.

Also freelance for Econsultancy and University of Westminster: for more visit www.planetcontent.co.uk

I also established and edit the real ale reviews site www.theguestale.com 
Bragging rights
I once finished third on an episode of 15-1 (UK TV quiz show) as a student. Oh, and West Kent schools under 10s backstroke champion 1986.
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
London - Madrid - Valencia - Melbourne - Tunbridge Wells