Profile

Cover photo
Chinmay Vyas
Attends Pacific Institute Of Technology
Lives in sec-9,udaipur
46 followers|5,480 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideosReviews

Stream

Chinmay Vyas

Shared publicly  - 
 
 प्रभु श्रीराम की स्मृती में उनके पुत्र लव कुश ने श्रीराम जन्मस्थान पर ८४ कसोटी के ८४ स्तंभ लगाकर भव्य मंदिर बनाया था। जो,रामकोट नामसे भी जाना जाता था। नंदवंश के कालतक श्रीराम जन्मस्थान मंदिर का वैभव अक्षुण्ण बना रहा। ईसापूर्...
1
Add a comment...

Chinmay Vyas

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Android Studio 1.0 is released!

Android Studio is the new & official Android IDE. Develop Android apps for Android phones, tablets, Android Wear, Android TV, & Android Auto. Learn more about it below.

#AndroidDev  
119 comments on original post
2
Add a comment...

Chinmay Vyas

Shared publicly  - 
 
India got its 29th state Telangana,soon 30th state may be there in form of Gorkhaland.
What the f**k!! Just Divide & rule.Peoples with lower mind and are greedy 1's.
Can do anything !! Corrupt people made Politics Corrupt.
2
Add a comment...

Chinmay Vyas

Shared publicly  - 
 
Can"India Believe On Any Country Or It's Own People"!
1
Add a comment...

Chinmay Vyas

Shared publicly  - 
 
In Indore,M.P.,Enjoyed Diwali A Lot,Cool People!Cool Place,Pure & Spiritual Near Ujjaini.........//
1
Chinmay Vyas's profile photoNIKITA RAVAL's profile photo
4 comments
 
hi
Add a comment...

Chinmay Vyas

Shared publicly  - 
 
No Comments Please.
1
Add a comment...
In his circles
193 people
Have him in circles
46 people
Sawan Barman's profile photo
walnut udaipur (walnut Innovations)'s profile photo
Chinmay Vyas's profile photo
Mayank Sachdev's profile photo
Rudy Hermawan Pratama's profile photo
Dominic Suffolk's profile photo
rohit roy's profile photo
Nasir Kazi's profile photo
Scriptech Web's profile photo

Communities

5 communities

Chinmay Vyas

Shared publicly  - 
 
Microsoft  Cortana has a great experience and is the thing which i have loved after Google Chrome. Let's see what happens next... !!
1
Add a comment...

Chinmay Vyas

Shared publicly  - 
 
Inovation,Inspiration & Our Nation India,Inspiring Whole World,Defining Future And Recreating Ourself !!
1
Add a comment...

Chinmay Vyas

Shared publicly  - 
 
I studied the problems of PM INDIA Mr.Narendra Modi and  I Found that to manage a country of more than 1billion people with their issues is'nt a easy job.People needs patience.
1
Add a comment...

Chinmay Vyas

Shared publicly  - 
 
Hey guys...hw r u♡♥
 
The Great Wall of India - Kumbhalgarh fort

Kumbhalgarh fort,  built during the course of the 15th century by Rana Kumbha, is the second most important fort in Mewar, Rajasthan, after Chittorgarh fort.  Referred to as Kumbhalgarh wall,  it is best known by its most sensational name - The Great Wall of India.
This is appropriate, as the wall extends over 36 Kilometers around the perimeter of the fort, making it the second-longest continuous wall in the world after the well-known Great Wall of China.

#india   #rajasthan   #indianarchitecture  
499 comments on original post
1
Chinmay Vyas's profile photo
 
Yup @pragayati
I'M FINE.
Add a comment...

Chinmay Vyas

Shared publicly  - 
 
"Music change the world because music changes people."
Start your morning with the most energetic & funky,"
1
Add a comment...
People
In his circles
193 people
Have him in circles
46 people
Sawan Barman's profile photo
walnut udaipur (walnut Innovations)'s profile photo
Chinmay Vyas's profile photo
Mayank Sachdev's profile photo
Rudy Hermawan Pratama's profile photo
Dominic Suffolk's profile photo
rohit roy's profile photo
Nasir Kazi's profile photo
Scriptech Web's profile photo
Communities
5 communities
Education
  • Pacific Institute Of Technology
    2011 - present
  • alok sec-11
    2011
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
March 15
Other names
chetan
Story
Tagline
Be Good,Have Good !!
Introduction
Cool like water,Hot Like Fire,Friend Of Friends & Enemy Of Enemies.

Bragging rights
Gaming And Internet
Work
Occupation
student
Skills
C,C++,Java,HTML,PHP,AJAX
Employment
  • student, present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
sec-9,udaipur
Previously
kalaji goraji,udaipur - indore,rampura
Contact Information
Home
Mobile
9660805600
Only Informative Web Reference For Engineers in Udaipur And West Rajasthan :)
Public - 2 months ago
reviewed 2 months ago
Well It's A Developing Area,Including Good Localrites To Slum Areas,Bt When U'r good To People They Are Good,When U'r Bad They Are Worse.
Public - 2 years ago
reviewed 2 years ago
2 reviews
Map
Map
Map