Profile

Cover photo
Chawki Sakhraoui
Works at Smarty Concept
143 followers|77,599 views
AboutPosts

Stream

Chawki Sakhraoui

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Chawki Sakhraoui

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Git mess workflow solution
#git   #mess   #solution   #workflow  
View original post
4
Chawki Sakhraoui's profile photoSarra MEBARKI's profile photoSofiane ABID's profile photo
4 comments
 
I Know everything !! This is how I do :-) #NostalgiaForTheGeeks
Add a comment...

Chawki Sakhraoui

Shared publicly  - 
 
Coopérative Immobilière Kahina Tranche B, Rue Aichour Sassi N° 11, Sétif 19000
1
1
Add a comment...

Chawki Sakhraoui

Shared publicly  - 
3
Add a comment...

Chawki Sakhraoui

Shared publicly  - 
1
Hamza Reffad's profile photoChawki Sakhraoui's profile photo
2 comments
 
oughnia jamila
Add a comment...

Chawki Sakhraoui

Shared publicly  - 
3
Add a comment...

Chawki Sakhraoui

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
              VOYAGER sculptures by Bruno Catalano

Bruno Catalano French artist born in 1960 in southern France. Sculptures of Bruno Catalano reveal the artist’s desire to make sculpture of his own style and aiming to capture the viewer’s attention.
Youtube:http://youtu.be/LttNaSXiYiU
View original post
3
Lydia Elemmancile's profile photo
 
Trop beau
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...

Chawki Sakhraoui

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Chawki Sakhraoui

Shared publicly  - 
2
Add a comment...

Chawki Sakhraoui

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
The Loser
3
Add a comment...
Collections Chawki is following
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
Chawki Bark
Work
Employment
  • Smarty Concept
    Web Dev, present
Links