Profile

Cover photo
Chase “SYANiDE” Hatch
Attends South University | Savannah, GA
Lives in San Diego, CA
951 followers|177,704 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube+1'sReviews

Stream

Chase Hatch

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
.magre. napkin rock
1
Add a comment...

Chase Hatch

Shared publicly  - 
 
Respect

#Jungle #Ragga #Run  
mizeyesis
Mizeyesis - Old Style Runnin' Choon (v1)
1
Add a comment...
Tactical Aspect
Tactical Aspect- Knife Wound
1
Add a comment...
 
Respect

#Jungle #170_Culture  
117 Records/DJ Trace
Double O - Rider Riddim (Inner Demons)
1
Add a comment...

Chase Hatch

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
951 people
Mike Amirault II's profile photo

Chase Hatch

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Chase Hatch

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Chase Hatch

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Kick ass character work by Junk in Belgrade, Serbia (http://globalstreetart.com/junk). 
1
Add a comment...
Phuture-T
DJ Fox - Science (Phuture-T Remix)
1
Add a comment...

Chase Hatch

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
951 people
Mike Amirault II's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Full time student. Everyday junglist.
Skills
All things Linux and computer hardware, Jungle music (170BPM +/- 5), deviant art, problem solving, analytical thinking.
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
San Diego, CA
Previously
Oceanside, CA - Westminster, CA - Los Angeles, CA - Santa Fe, NM - Portland, OR - Seattle, WA
Contact Information
Work
Email
Jabber
irc://irc.jungletrain.net/jungletrain
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
Story
Tagline
Life moves pretty fast @ 170bpm. Change of wind in the blink of an eye.
Introduction
The most rugged pillar of strength that you could lean against, walk on, or run into.
Bragging rights
Bragging is for people that feel like they have something to prove. I'm already proven.
Education
  • South University | Savannah, GA
    IT ; Information Systems Security (ISS), 2011 - present
  • Miracosta College
    Automotive Technology, 1996 - 1997
  • Carlsbad Academy High
    1995 - 1996
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Networking
Relationship
Single
Other names
SYANiDE, {ZW}C-LOKE
Chase “SYANiDE” Hatch's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
ScanArch
plus.google.com

Scan, Learn, Secure.

SecurityTube
plus.google.com

Watch, Learn and Contribute

rcsvers.vim - Use RCS to keep a backup version whenever you save a file ...
www.vim.org

created by. Roger Pilkey. script type. utility. description. A Vim plugin for automatically saving backup versions in RCS whenever a file is

bash-support.vim - BASH IDE -- Write and run BASH-scripts using menus an...
www.vim.org

created by. Fritz Mehner. script type. utility. description. Write BASH-scripts by inserting comments, statements, tests, variables, builtin

Libertarian Party
plus.google.com

The Libertarian Party is America's third largest and fastest growing political party.

NSA site down due to alleged DDoS attack
rt.com

The website for the United States National Security Agency suddenly went offline Friday.

Stunnix C and C++ Obfuscator
freecode.com

An obfuscator for C and C++ source code.

Gaijin Entertainment
plus.google.com

Russian game developer and publisher for War Thunder and Star Conflict MMOs

South University
plus.google.com

Founded in 1899, South University has a long history of providing quality education to its students.

Google+
market.android.com

Share and keep up with people no matter where you are. Features: Circles let you share the right things with just the right people. Visit th

Google Voice
market.android.com

Make cheap international calls with your Google number. Send free text messages. Place calls and send text messages showing your Google numb

Felix jump from the edge of space
www.redbullstratos.com

Felix Baumgartner attempts to make history with Red Bull Stratos - Mission to the Edge of Space and Supersonic freefall. Don't miss this onc

The Cloud Player
thecloudplayer.com

The Cloud Player. The Cloud Player is a web-based music player that let's you... Find and play all tracks from SoundCloud; Save playlist

Hear more about the Next SoundCloud at
next.soundcloud.com

See more. A more interactive waveform player. Profiles redesigned with you in mind. Try the Next SoundCloud; More interactive waveform. The

ANON Paste - Exposing Skids , one at a time.archive
www.anonpaste.org

RECENT PASTES. Anonymous 8 hours ago; Anonymous 8 hours ago; Anonymous 8 hours ago; Anonymous 8 hours ago; Anonymous 8 hours ago; Anonymous

Wingsuit BASE jumping wows us with its accuracy and disregard for person...
www.geek.com

Jan. 15, 2011 - A few months ago we pointed out the insane awesomeness (but also just the sheer insanity) of wingsuit skydiving. It's one of

Battlefield 3 / Jay-Z - 99 Problems Gameplay Teaser Trailer - EA
www.ea.com

Check out these all-new gameplay clips in our teaser for next week’s Battlefield 3 TV trailer. On September 26th, the full-length trailer wi

Teacher fluorescent led Writing board Virtual Teaching for IT Security C...
www.cheapledboard.com

Teacher fluorescent led Writing board Virtual Teaching for IT Security Certification Courses. Posted by adminl on August 28, 2011. Hacking i

REEEEEEEEESPECT! Those who know, know. And if you don't know, well then I don't know what to tell you, don't you know... Although, if you don't know by now, you may never know. And it's better that way. BIG UPS ALL THE JUNGLIST MASSIF INSIDE THE PLACE! Stay down ruffnecks!
Public - 3 months ago
reviewed 3 months ago
1 review
Map
Map
Map