Profile

Cover photo
Charles Paris
Works at Over Time Grind Productions L.L.C
Attended Ivy Tech Community College of Indiana
Lives in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
121,063 views
AboutPostsVideos+1's

Stream

Story
Tagline
Real Name. No Gimmicks. EST. 1980
Education
  • Ivy Tech Community College of Indiana
    Electrical Engineering, 2004 - 2008
    Industrial Maintenance
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
April 30, 1980
Other names
I Double L, OTG, I Dub
Work
Employment
  • Over Time Grind Productions L.L.C
    Owner - Operator - CEO, 2009 - present
  • Digital Kingpins
    CEO - Owner - Operator, 2013 - present
    Download the app: #Iphone: http://bit.ly/DKPapple #Android: http://teamotg.us/DigitalKingpins
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Previously
North Vernon, Indiana - Rantoul Illinois - Champaign Illinois - Urbana Illinois
Charles Paris's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Over Time Grind - Android Apps on Google Play
market.android.com

Over Time Grind Productions, LLC can be found Promoting all the hottest venues and artists, also on various radio airwaves. Now being recogn

Digital Kingpins - Android Apps on Google Play
market.android.com

Digital Kingpins is the home to your entertainment, music, and sport’s needs! Updated daily from our Dj's to artists with the latest in news

Contact Michaels Used Cars Inc. Dealership East Lansdowne PA 19050
www.musedcars.com

Contact Michaels Used Cars Inc. Dealership In East Lansdowne, Pa Using The Contact Form. We Are Happy To Hear From You!