Profile

Cover photo
Charles Dolly
Worked at Computer Consulting
Attends TriCounty College
Lives in Greenville SC
356 followers|322,682 views
AboutPostsPhotos+1's

Stream

Charles Dolly

Shared publicly  - 
 
TEDx live stream with behind the scenes cameras. http://joeyloman.wix.com/cams
1
Add a comment...

Charles Dolly

Shared publicly  - 
7
Add a comment...

Charles Dolly changed his profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Charles Dolly changed his profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
7
Bryan Presnell's profile photoCory Streater's profile photoMike Parker's profile photoKevin O'Quinn's profile photo
4 comments
 
LOL +Mike Parker. It's a hot picture +Charles Dolly.
Add a comment...
In his circles
280 people
Have him in circles
356 people
Barry Westmoreland's profile photo
Paula Barnes's profile photo
David Miller's profile photo
james cable's profile photo

Charles Dolly

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
 
Nexus 5
1
Add a comment...

Charles Dolly

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Charles Dolly

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
People
In his circles
280 people
Have him in circles
356 people
Barry Westmoreland's profile photo
Paula Barnes's profile photo
David Miller's profile photo
james cable's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Computer repair / Video editing / Production
Employment
  • Computer Consulting
    Repair, 2013
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Greenville SC
Story
Introduction
"I'm an antisocial loser with high self esteem."
Education
  • TriCounty College
    present
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
Forgar
Charles Dolly's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Comedian Gives TED Talks The Pranking They Desperately Deserve
gawker.com

Everyone is annoyed by TED Talks these days, those vacuum-sealed idea nuggets. So comedian Sam Hyde sneaking onto an (independently organize

Robotobots
market.android.com

Shop Google Play on the web. Purchase and enjoy instantly on your Android phone or tablet without the hassle of syncing.

DashClock Widget
market.android.com

Attention: Nexus 5 owners, please check "Enable widgets" in security settings and follow the instructions below.DashClock is a replacement l

Music
market.android.com

Official Android player for Music Beta by Google. The Music application features a redesigned UI and now supports Music Beta by Google. Mu

The Verge
www.theverge.com

The Verge is a technology-focused news publication founded in 2011 by Joshua Topolsky and Marty Moe in partnership with Vox Media and its CE

Google+
market.android.com

Real-life sharing rethought for the web, wherever you are. Google+ for mobile makes sharing the right things with the right people a lot sim

Awesome Screenshot: Capture & Annotate - Chrome Web Store
chrome.google.com

Capture the whole page or any portion, annotate it with rectangles, circles, arrows, lines and text, blur sensitive info, one-click upload t

Google Voice
market.android.com

Make cheap international calls with your Google number. Send free text messages. Place calls and send text messages showing your Google numb

turntable - play music together
turntable.fm

turntable connects you, your friends and others in a real time music listening experience. DOWNLOAD THE APP. turntable for iPhone. Available

YouTube - Broadcast Yourself.
www.youtube.com

Share your videos with friends, family, and the world

Titanium Backup ★ root
market.android.com

EXTREMELY powerful tool. Backup ALL apps, Market links, remove bloatware & MORE!☆Needs ROOT, Android 1.5-4.1+ (ARM,x86,MIPS) ☆Over 7 million

Android Forums at Android Central
forum.androidcentral.com

Android Forums - Discuss Android phones, tablets, devices, apps, news, hacks, accessories, and all things Android!

Minecraft
www.minecraft.net

Minecraft is a game about placing blocks to build anything you can imagine. At night monsters come out, make sure to build a shelter before

Minecraft
www.minecraft.net

Minecraft is a game about placing blocks to build anything you can imagine. At night monsters come out, make sure to build a shelter before

Zukitwo GNOME-Look.org
gnome-look.org

Zukitwo GNOME-Look.org Community Portal for Gnome Themes Wallpapers Icons Screenshots Schemes Skins Skinz Screensavers GTK Linux

Google +1 Button - Chrome Web Store
chrome.google.com

+1 a web page, anywhere you go on the web.

Samsung Galaxy Nexus - Android Forums at AndroidCentral.com
forums.androidcentral.com

Samsung Galaxy Nexus - A forum dedicated to enthusiasts of Samung's Galaxy Nexus -- the first Android phone to feature the Ice Cream Sandwic