Profile

Cover photo
SpareChnge
Works at Time Warner Cable
Attended Seneca High School
Lives in Westbrook, ME
12 followers|667,967 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

SpareChnge

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

SpareChnge

Shared publicly  - 
 
Marvel Puzzle Quest Live now on #Mirrativ http://mirrativ.com/live/JhRsOjsx7FI
Mirrativ · Get it on Google Play.
1
Add a comment...

SpareChnge

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

SpareChnge

Shared publicly  - 
 
Annette is the app located 
Recording games on your console or PC is pretty easy these days. But, what if your game of choice is on mobile? Search Google's Play store, and there's a
1
Add a comment...

SpareChnge

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Exclusive doesn't mean much now-a-days. 

but, I agree, it was built for the gamepad, is this where we finally get to see a game that use Smartglass?

SpareChnge

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

SpareChnge

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
In his circles
71 people
Have him in circles
12 people
Josh Morgan's profile photo
Nathaniel Solorzano's profile photo
Shakira Caldwell's profile photo
Danielle St. Pierre's profile photo
John Fate's profile photo
Rushier Ivan Cervantes's profile photo
Dinobots.com's profile photo
Tosha Whaley (Loving My Daughter)'s profile photo
Robert Menard's profile photo

SpareChnge

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

SpareChnge

Shared publicly  - 
 
Marvel Puzzle Quest Live now on #Mirrativ http://mirrativ.com/live/otM6q5OIilM
Mirrativ · Get it on Google Play.
1
Add a comment...

SpareChnge

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

SpareChnge

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Everyone wants to shoot that dog LOL

SpareChnge

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Did anyone else see the reverse flash when they introduced heatwave and Captain Cold
People
In his circles
71 people
Have him in circles
12 people
Josh Morgan's profile photo
Nathaniel Solorzano's profile photo
Shakira Caldwell's profile photo
Danielle St. Pierre's profile photo
John Fate's profile photo
Rushier Ivan Cervantes's profile photo
Dinobots.com's profile photo
Tosha Whaley (Loving My Daughter)'s profile photo
Robert Menard's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Stuff
Employment
  • Time Warner Cable
    CSR, 2008 - present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Westbrook, ME
Previously
Louisville, KY - Damariscotta, ME - Bristol, ME - Portland, ME
Links
YouTube
Contributor to
Story
Tagline
You know when you close your eyes really tight and see stars? I see pixels...
Bragging rights
1 Daughter. 1 Amazing daughter!
Education
  • Seneca High School
    1992 - 1997
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
Chuck
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
  • GBOD Project
  • Star Trek ® - Wrath of Gems
  • Walking Dead:Road to Survival
  • Magic: Puzzle Quest
  • Ski Safari
  • Plague Inc.
  • skisafari2
  • Knights & Dragons
  • Assassin's Creed Pirates
  • Pocket Mortys
  • Marvel Puzzle Quest Dark Reign
  • Rick and Morty:Jerry's Game