Profile

Cover photo
Charles Caldwell (SpareChnge)
Works at Time Warner Cable
Attended Seneca High School
Lives in Westbrook, ME
12 followers|748,534 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

 
Thanks for watching! Subscribe and Like!
1
Add a comment...
 
Thanks for watching! Subscribe and Like!
1
Add a comment...
 
Check out my live stream: 'Marvel Puzzle Quest Boss Rush Mode' at http://www.youtube.com/c/CharlesCaldwell/live
1
Add a comment...
 
Thanks for watching! Subscribe and Like!
1
Add a comment...
 
Thanks for watching! Subscribe and Like!
1
Add a comment...
 
Thanks for watching! Subscribe and Like!
1
Add a comment...
 
Looks like you need this. • Also buy this artwork on phone cases.
1
Add a comment...
 
Thanks for watching! Subscribe and Like!
1
Add a comment...
 
Thanks for watching! Subscribe and Like!
1
Add a comment...
 
Time to beat Jafar!
1
Add a comment...
Story
Tagline
You know when you close your eyes really tight and see stars? I see pixels...
Bragging rights
1 Daughter. 1 Amazing daughter!
Education
  • Seneca High School
    1992 - 1997
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
August 30, 1978
Other names
Chuck
Work
Occupation
Stuff
Employment
  • Time Warner Cable
    CSR, 2008 - present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Westbrook, ME
Previously
Louisville, KY - Damariscotta, ME - Bristol, ME - Portland, ME
Links
Contributor to