Profile

Cover photo
Chan Li
Attends Nanchang University
570,320 views
AboutPostsYouTube+1'sReviews

Stream

Chan Li

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Chan Li

Shared publicly  - 
 
Looking comfortable !
4
Add a comment...

Chan Li

Shared publicly  - 
 
Check out this video on YouTube:这肯定不是为我们准备的吧?
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

Chan Li

Shared publicly  - 
 
Check out this video on YouTube:美国人真会玩
1
Add a comment...

Chan Li

Shared publicly  - 
 
我一直以为YouTube上是没有成人内容的,今天我震惊了!该有的都有啊!我还是tu yang tu shen po
 ·  Translate
2
Generous z's profile photoNorman Li's profile photo石久为's profile photoAmy Lee's profile photo
10 comments
Amy Lee
 
嗯,各个国家的都有
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...

Chan Li

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Chan Li

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Chan Li

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Chan Li

Shared publicly  - 
 
From inspiring JRR Tolkien and Jules Verne to having more writers in its population than any other country in the world, Iceland is one of literature’s strongest influences.
1
Add a comment...

Chan Li

Shared publicly  - 
 
Check out this video on YouTube:Emma Stone is amazing !
1
Add a comment...

Chan Li

Shared publicly  - 
 
Check out this video on YouTube:这才叫疯狂原始人呢!
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

Chan Li

Shared publicly  - 
 
Check out this video on YouTube:
1
Add a comment...
Collections Chan is following
View all
Work
Occupation
Student For Now
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Dating, A relationship, Networking
Relationship
Single
Other names
li cheng (pinyin)
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
  • Stack
Story
Tagline
I Know Nothing Except The Love of Wisdom
Introduction

  • Open Mind , I Never Judge

  • Simplicity , Minimalism



  • Books: Philosophy ,Aesthetics,Religion

  • Music :New Age Music,Country,Soundtrack 

  • Value : Honest ,Faithful 


Education
  • Nanchang University
    机械设计制造及其自动化, 2009 - present
  • Ningdu Middle School
  • 东龙小学
Chan Li's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Pocket Casts - Google Play の Android アプリ
market.android.com

We love podcasts, so we made a podcast player that is full featured, beautiful and easy to use. We're no strangers to awards having been cho

Snapchat - Google Play の Android アプリ
market.android.com

その瞬間を楽しもう! スナップでもっとハッピーに!* * *ご注意:Snapchatユーザーは、スクリーンショットを撮ったり、カメラを使ったりして、いつでもあなたのメッセージをキャプチャまたは保存できます。よく考えてから何をスナップするかを決めましょう

Monument Valley
market.android.com

Em Monument Valley você vai manipular arquiteturas impossíveis e guiar uma silenciosa princesa por um mundo incrivelmente fascinante.Monumen

Google Play services
market.android.com

Google Play services is used to update Google apps and apps from Google Play. This component provides core functionality like authentication

Lifejackets-On With “Boat To Work” From Uber And Boatbound | TechCrunch
feedproxy.google.com

Uber wants to prove it's about redefining transportation, not just cars on demand. San Francisco's BART metro workers almost went on strike

Olacabs Makes Live Traffic Heatmaps In India To Solve Its Cab Problem | ...
feedproxy.google.com

TechCrunch is a leading technology media property, dedicated to obsessively profiling startups, reviewing new Internet products, and breakin

Music
market.android.com

Official Android player for Music Beta by Google. The Music application features a redesigned UI and now supports Music Beta by Google. Mu

TV Companion
www.nba.com

0, Fouls, 0. 4, Full Timeouts, 4. 2, 20 Second Timeouts, 2. 0. 0. TV. Radio. Listen · NBA League Pass Watch. Chat. Connect. Highlights. Back

五月天 MAYDAY official+
plus.google.com

懷疑阿!我們就是五月天!

Google Plus Profile Picture Image Avatar Maker - Google+ Photo Icon Gene...
plus.google.com

How to make a Google+ profile picture. Making a Google + Avatar has never been easier with this free to use web tool. Create your Google Plu

Android
plus.google.com

A place for Android fans everywhere to meet, share and get the latest on all things Android.

EyeEm
plus.google.com

Discover topics, places & events with every photo you take.

The Big Bang Theory
plus.google.com

Welcome to the OFFICIAL CBS The Big Bang Theory Google+ page! Tune in Thursdays at 8/7c on CBS!

UOT Kitchen
uot.dakra.lt

Ultimate online theme kitchen for Android phones, UOT Kitchen, Customize your phone online, Custom and stock roms

Turn Off the Lights .
plus.google.com

The entire page will be fading to dark, so you can watch video as if you are in the cinema.

自习的好地方,可google 地图竟然连这里都知道,我平板没有gps呀,话说
Public - 3 years ago
reviewed 3 years ago
看书的地方太少了!!!
Appeal: Very GoodFacilities: GoodService: Poor - Fair
Public - 3 years ago
reviewed 3 years ago
Public - 4 years ago
reviewed 4 years ago
Public - 4 years ago
reviewed 4 years ago
6 reviews
Map
Map
Map
It may be very historical
Appeal: ExcellentFacilities: ExcellentService: Excellent
Public - 3 years ago
reviewed 3 years ago
Public - 4 years ago
reviewed 4 years ago