Profile

Cover photo
Cbsanjeev Balan
Attended jss international school
Lives in ooty
11,484 followers|10,909,112 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

84
6
Eli Ringringoeloe's profile photoKristin Seymour's profile photoJenny Burgeon's profile photoilona lillepuu's profile photo
8 comments
 
Ha ha ha!
Add a comment...
341
45
Nikolai Talitskiy's profile photoLydia Mesogeiti's profile photoAfrin Karim's profile photoAlmond Rashingkar's profile photo
46 comments
 
+TODOMIFU 1 lol, yeah, what I commented is actually a movie quote. Don't know if you caught that. :P
Add a comment...
5
Add a comment...

Cbsanjeev Balan

Shared publicly  - 
 
I pdts haha...simply over priced

7
Kaustubh Jadhav's profile photo
 
Lol
Add a comment...
 
 
#Motorola announces #Moto E 2nd Gen smartphone with more features:
Motorola announces the 2nd generation of its budget smartphone: Moto E Gen 2 with more additional features. Moto E 2nd Gen phone will run on Android 5.0
View original post
1
Add a comment...
 
Reincarnation-how many of y'all believe in this.. Well this made me believe
 
2 min video about a 2 year old white boy who told his mom he used to be a black woman Pam before he died in 1993, went up to heaven and was sent back to Earth as Luke.  It's all over the web now if you want to read more details ► http://fox6now.com/2015/02/05/a-past-life-ohio-boy-shares-specific-details-about-his-life-as-a-chicago-woman-who-suffered-a-horrific-death/


For many cases of reincarnation, see the videos, free e-books and articles at  https://plus.google.com/+AlexP/posts/1M1QWqtv8Xe

 Research shows the genderless raceless formless soul reincarnates in many  religions (atheism included), countries, races, genders to get an objective view of reality and develop universal compassion and kindness towards all souls. :)
View original post
1
1
Cbsanjeev Balan's profile photo
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
11,484 people
Jared Lester's profile photo
Richar Benitez's profile photo
Vivek Patel's profile photo
my ahmed's profile photo
Hemayet Ali Kazol's profile photo
sebastiano monaco's profile photo
Car Crash Tube's profile photo
Parthiban Raja's profile photo
Shyam Kumar's profile photo

Cbsanjeev Balan

Shared publicly  - 
 
Well trained
46
95
RUTH VICTORIA MC's profile photoMaría del Rosario Eguía's profile photoghiasuddin ahmed's profile photoEdwar Alfonso Viancha Avila's profile photo
2 comments
 
when they have no ballz they listen///see
Add a comment...

Cbsanjeev Balan
moderator

⑤.Fun ㋡ ☻ ☺ ツ  - 
5
Add a comment...

Cbsanjeev Balan

Shared publicly  - 
 
Snail having his breakfast
38
84
Silver 承太郎's profile photoBãkêmønô Yøwäî's profile photoLis Tintin's profile photoPunk Rocker Girl's profile photo
8 comments
 
I love snail's :-) <3 !!
Add a comment...

Cbsanjeev Balan

Shared publicly  - 
 
Smart thief lmao
5
3
swayam J's profile photoBOA, LLC's profile photoChandler Craver's profile photoAlfydoo R.'s profile photo
2 comments
 
Lol
Add a comment...

Cbsanjeev Balan
moderator

①.Discussion/Notice Board ☷  - 
 
 
2 min video about a 2 year old white boy who told his mom he used to be a black woman Pam before he died in 1993, went up to heaven and was sent back to Earth as Luke.  It's all over the web now if you want to read more details ► http://fox6now.com/2015/02/05/a-past-life-ohio-boy-shares-specific-details-about-his-life-as-a-chicago-woman-who-suffered-a-horrific-death/


For many cases of reincarnation, see the videos, free e-books and articles at  https://plus.google.com/+AlexP/posts/1M1QWqtv8Xe

 Research shows the genderless raceless formless soul reincarnates in many  religions (atheism included), countries, races, genders to get an objective view of reality and develop universal compassion and kindness towards all souls. :)
View original post
1
Add a comment...

Cbsanjeev Balan
moderator

⑤.Fun ㋡ ☻ ☺ ツ  - 
 
 
Anyone @ airport check if this works
View original post
3
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
11,484 people
Jared Lester's profile photo
Richar Benitez's profile photo
Vivek Patel's profile photo
my ahmed's profile photo
Hemayet Ali Kazol's profile photo
sebastiano monaco's profile photo
Car Crash Tube's profile photo
Parthiban Raja's profile photo
Shyam Kumar's profile photo
Education
  • jss international school
    science, 2008 - 2009
  • srv boys higher secondary school
    basic engineering, 2009 - 2011
  • bannari amman institute of technology
    mechanical engineering, 2011 - 2015
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
thorai.sometimes ive been also called as a monkey
Story
Tagline
i'am a technocrat doing some technical crap
Introduction
i'ám a guy who basically believe that technology is the saviour of the world.i love android phones.video games,chatting,adding people into my circles.currently im much interested in the field of energy and doing my level best to improve the availability of energy resources.iam a die hard fan of pop music and i want to finish off this engineering stuff and make some$to create a society for protecting animals...

Bragging rights
survived after writing higher secondary examinations
Work
Occupation
engineer
Skills
i can fluently speak up 4 languages nd im good at biking..
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
ooty
Previously
coimbatore - chennai