Profile

Cover photo
Carlos Mas Salom
Worked at Grupo BC
Attends Uned
Lives in Palma De Mallorca
338,666 views
AboutPostsReviews

Stream

Carlos Mas Salom

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
#loveforher   #RealLove   #Loveislife   


❤..ℒℴνℯ ❤..ℒℴνℯ ❤  I ℒℴνℯ you  ❤..ℒℴνℯ ❤..ℒℴνℯ ❤

Hi...Please follow and share  +I Never MIss You 

ADD Me to your circles and for sure I will add you back :)))
1
Add a comment...

Carlos Mas Salom

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Carlos Mas Salom

Shared publicly  - 
 
Easy way to get in shape.
Where can you fit exercise into your daily life, if you don’t already?
1
1
Tmrrrs App's profile photo
Add a comment...

Carlos Mas Salom

Shared publicly  - 
 
Please #google    #add   this #button   to #googleplaymusic   #app   to get #easyaccess  to #shuffle  mode. the empty space is there just look at the photo.
1
Add a comment...

Carlos Mas Salom

Shared publicly  - 
 
yeah, 1.4 is live! go grab yours, appstore.com/tmrrrs
 
Hey guys, version 1.4 is live. i hope you like it. 
1
Add a comment...

Carlos Mas Salom

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Carlos Mas Salom

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Here it is! The new +Gmail

Visit www.gmail.com/inbox for more information!
1
Add a comment...

Carlos Mas Salom

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Have you read the #article   on #thenewyorktimes    about the   #7minuteworkout  . Set a #timer  for  it and ejoy a better life. 
1
Add a comment...

Carlos Mas Salom

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Carlos Mas Salom

Shared publicly  - 
 
Awesome new feature!
 
New on 1.4. Edit a timer on progress, delete the sections you don't need or edit a section to increase or decrease a time as you need it. the changes are not permanents, just until the timer ends. It's perfect for that days you feel you can do a little more or a little less.
1
Add a comment...
People
Education
  • Uned
    grado en informatica, 1010 - present
  • UIB
    Mathematics, 1007 - 1010
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
September 9, 1980
Relationship
Single
Other names
cms24es
Story
Tagline
Live every second as will be the last...
Introduction
programo y diseño para iOS:
Work
Occupation
Freelance
Skills
html5, css3, objective-c, json, xml, java, php.
Employment
  • Grupo BC
    Administrative assistant, 2013 - 2014
  • Novetia
    developer, 2011 - 2011
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Palma De Mallorca
Contact Information
Home
Email
Address
Palma de Mallorca
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
  • Real Racing 3
  • The Next Arrow
  • ICE
  • Running Circles
  • DUAL!
food and too expensive. The pasta was toó cook and the chiken too cook as well. Poor experience. You cant ser the prices of the plates. The tip is include so you can't expect a smile or a good word. Poor service over all
Public - 11 months ago
reviewed 11 months ago
1 review
Map
Map
Map