Profile

Cover photo
Camille Griffiths
Attends Delaware Technical & Community College
Lives in USA
5,241 followers|3,010,761 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

Camille Griffiths

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
It's PARTY TIME! My NO RULES Weekend Blog Party is OPEN for anyone whose around!  Wishing you all a Happy Easter :)

#blogparty   #bloghop   #linkyparty   #norules   #weekend   #socialmedia   #networking  
7 comments on original post
1
1
Liz Skincare's profile photo
Add a comment...

Camille Griffiths

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Camille Griffiths

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Welcome To The Weekend Blog Hop..
Thanks for stopping by and linking up to the weekend blog hop. We are happy you are here and hope you have fun hoping around and finding new blogs to read, follow and comment on. If you like the blog hop please be kind enough to link back so others can join...
Thanks for stopping by and linking up to the weekend blog hop. We are happy you are here and hope you have fun hoping around and finding new blogs to read, follow and comment on. If you like the blog hop please be kind enough to link back so others can join in the fun too.
View original post
1
Add a comment...
22 Weeks This week, baby is about as big as a papaya. She has reached the 1 pound mark! My nesting energy is starting to kick in and I've been cleaning a lot. I have this strong urge to have the house completely de-cluttered and reorganized by the time the baby gets here, lol.
1
Add a comment...

Camille Griffiths

Shared publicly  - 
 
I'm back with a review and giveaway for another great product from Dial! Are you familiar with Dial's Boutique Hand Soap Collection? It's a special line of luxurious hand soaps that are infused with the most indulgent scents such as: Yellow Raspberry and Black Sugar; Water Blossoms ...
1 comment on original post
1
Add a comment...
 
 
Gourmet Grilled Cheese via Mini Van Dreams: http://www.minivandreams.com/gourmet-grilled-cheese/

A delicious, adult-version of boring grilled cheese. Don't settle for yellow "cheese" again!
View original post
1
Add a comment...
. Link up your wordless/wordful photo posts! :) Taking a button is optional. For more Wednesday link-ups, ...
1
Add a comment...

Camille Griffiths

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
PARTY TIME!! My NO RULES Weekend Blog Party is OPEN! Come on by anytime and link up anything you'd like to promote..It's not just for blogs.  ‪http://tinyurl.com/nw9th8w

#blogparty   #bloghop   #linkyparty   #norules   #weekend   #socialmedia   #networking  
1 comment on original post
1
Add a comment...
People
Have her in circles
5,241 people
Belle Dixon's profile photo
Tereya Grace's profile photo
Mike Hulen's profile photo
Nicole Willoughby's profile photo
Alaina Bullock (Bullock's Buzz)'s profile photo
lagina reese's profile photo
K.L King's profile photo
Michael Mueller's profile photo
freddy aquino's profile photo
Education
  • Delaware Technical & Community College
    present
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Birthday
November 28, 1987
Relationship
Married
Other names
Eve Camille Schoenberg Hymarsh
Story
Introduction
Hi, I'm Camille. :) My life is dirty diapers, tantrums, messes, and whining. But it's also smiles, giggles, kisses, snuggles, and pure happiness! And I wouldn't trade it all for even the most perfect fairytale. ♥♥♥♥♥
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
USA