Profile

Cover photo
CYNTHIA CARINO
Lives in Karama - Dubai - United Arab Emirates
33 followers|48,528 views
About
People
Have her in circles
33 people
Favored soi's profile photo
Caroline Nderitu-Benjamin's profile photo
Juan dela cruz's profile photo
sabri mohammad's profile photo
Isaac Saningo's profile photo
Ernest Nnagbo's profile photo
Charles Lelei's profile photo
andrew mutama's profile photo
Harold Sipha's profile photo
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Karama - Dubai - United Arab Emirates
Previously
Dubai UAE
Contact Information
Home
Phone
+971506753529, 0507154051, 0561913151
Email
Address
Muhaisna Al Ghusais Dubai UAE
Work
Phone
0506753529, 04-2206657
Story
Tagline
DOUBLE CROWN MANAGER EDMARK INT'L
Bragging rights
I joined Edmark International to use the products coz back then I suffered chronic illnesses only in a short period of time my diabetes. arthritis. highblood pressure and overweight has been corrected and now Im living a healthy life because of using Edmark's foodsupplements and enjoying total freedom because of the income potentials that Edmark is giving, thanks God ALMIGHTY and Edmark International for giving this Opportunity Edmark changed my Life thank you Mr Sam Low CEO of Edmark International
Work
Occupation
Independent Distributor
Skills
no skills
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Birthday
January 20, 1961
Other names
Cynthia Milan Carino
Links