Profile

Cover photo
CINETEK VJ
Works at CINETEK VISUALS
Attended AKV │ St.Joost
124 followers|63,437 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube+1's

Stream

CINETEK VJ

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

CINETEK VJ

Shared publicly  - 
 
★ NACHTTANZ - VALENTINE’S EDITION ★

www.reverbnation.com/show/12343001

This 3rd edition is dedicated to the love of deep house and techno music! For us, it's a special edition. Since we are glad that we can welcome one of our personal favorite artists to the stage. It's Peet, all the way from Budapest to Breda and known for releasing magical tracks on the highly rewarded Traum Schallplatten label.
Peet has been a real tastemaker. His own productions highlight his talent to fuse electronica with techno, allowing emotional spurts and a lot of changes creating a lively and daring arrangement, sometimes fantastic, sometimes urgent and alien.
The next headliner will be none other than Blanda. He will be responsible for the blisters on your feet since you won’t stop dancing when he is spinning. He is known for his pumping techno releases, but this time we may experience his two sides. He will play a deep house set at the beginning of the evening, but he will close this night with an energetic techno set!

★ L I N E - U P ★ Deep House / Tech House / Techno

www.facebook.com/events/235588469945556

▶ Peet [Traum Schallplatten] 
▶ Blanda 
▶ Sound Mediator 
▶ Visuals provided by C I N E T E K

★ T I C K E TS ★ Only € 5 at door! Because of the limited capacity, there are limited door sales available. Arrive early to avoid disappointment. Liking www.facebook.com/Sinewave.events will not only notify you on the latest updates on our present and future events, it will also notify you on their win promotions.
1
Add a comment...

CINETEK VJ

Shared publicly  - 
2
1
KolderKap 2013's profile photo
 
Ja was best feestie RTTKTK 3 Ik heb wel part 2 moeten missen. Maar ook nog een promo voor dit feesie gemaakt. Zie mn vid's.
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...

CINETEK VJ

Shared publicly  - 
 
Practice your best dance moves, clean out your ears and get some good rest. It’s time for you to prepare yourself for yet another edition of Nachttanz !  MAIN ROOM ★ MELODIC TECHNO ★ 
SPOCK ★ DEEP / TECH HOUSE  ★

www.reverbnation.com/show/11763944 

Eight deejays divided into two areas will definitely make Nachttanz a paradise for all the house and techno lovers among us. Enjoy the diversity that the line-up brings and be amazed by smashing visuals in the main room to complete your ‘tanzing’ experience.

MEDIA ★ Visit www.nachttanz.nl where you will find a collection of recommend tracks, dj mixes, videos and more so you can discover what to expect from Nachttanz.

ENTRANCE FEE ★ € 5,- doorsale
www.graanbeurs.nl
2
1
Joaquin Mazzei's profile photo
Add a comment...
Have them in circles
124 people
Tom Shanon's profile photo
ePeak's profile photo
Denice Perkins's profile photo
Istvan Kaszoni's profile photo
Meltingbass rec.'s profile photo
Francis Rasolo's profile photo
Adam Polo's profile photo
李紅豆's profile photo
Nachtstrom Schallplatten's profile photo

CINETEK VJ

Shared publicly  - 
 
Legal 3rror sound6tem L404 - Early Works [raw capacity] 
Music by Neuroclown soundcloud.com/NEUROCLOWN_LegalSounD
1
Add a comment...

CINETEK VJ

Shared publicly  - 
 
★ TRAUM - female edition ★

https://vimeo.com/85096013

★ L I N E - U P ★ Deep House / Electronica / Techno ▶ Estroe [Eevonext recordings] ▶ Ina Becker [Cinematique, Fever] ▶ Precilla Official ▶ Visuals by C I N E T E K [ Pulp D-Vision ] ★ An edition marked by lovely music carried out by both upcoming and established female deejays/artists. A night with a lot of diversity in music enriched by the deep visuals of Cinetek creates a powerful atmosphere for each of you to indulge in and be a part of the Sine Wave experience.
1
Add a comment...

CINETEK VJ

Shared publicly  - 
 
www.sinewave-events.nl
Mindblowing tunes, make us drive our deepest emotions. Connecting, energizing and enchanting the crowd with the full spectrum of our finest house, melodic techno and live visuals; an amazing experience that will trigger all your senses. www.reverbnation.com/show/11436481
1
Add a comment...

CINETEK VJ

Shared publicly  - 
 
kubistisch rouwdouwen, in een circel tegen de muur omhoog
3
1
Joaquin Mazzei's profile photo
Add a comment...
People
Have them in circles
124 people
Tom Shanon's profile photo
ePeak's profile photo
Denice Perkins's profile photo
Istvan Kaszoni's profile photo
Meltingbass rec.'s profile photo
Francis Rasolo's profile photo
Adam Polo's profile photo
李紅豆's profile photo
Nachtstrom Schallplatten's profile photo
Education
  • AKV │ St.Joost
Story
Tagline
Broken Frames, Stunning Visions
Introduction

MAIN STAGE :  flavors.me/CINETEK 

BIO :  cinetek.daportfolio.com/about 

Mail to cinetek@live.nl for info and bookings.

CINETEK VJ - for Stunning Visuals





Work
Occupation
audiovisual artist
Skills
│VJ │ VISUALS │ electronic artz │ deco │sfeerbeheer │KoffieCultuur │ LSD404
Employment
  • CINETEK VISUALS
    rollin' wicked in droid sector, 2010 - present
Basic Information
Other names
C I N E T E K • Pulp D-Vision
CINETEK VJ's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Teknoradio.nl
market.android.com

Teknoradio.nl online stream radio.Official app by teknoradio.nl4 channels to hear :CHANNEL 1 ...mixes & live shows CHANNEL 2 ...by ravers 4

CINETEK ☻ stunning visuals
flavors.me

CINETEK lives at night, a mug coffee next to his keyboard. Something smoking there...I have a wide musical interest wich focusses mosty on r

CINETEK VJ
nl-nl.facebook.com

https://profiles.google.com/cinetek.vj/about http://nl.gravatar.com/cinetek4stunningvisuals