Profile

Cover photo
Bung Tobing
Works at FOREX MARKET
Attended University State Of Padang
Lives in Medan
18 followers|1,709,177 views
AboutPostsCollectionsPhotosVideos+1's

Stream

Bung Tobing

Shared publicly  - 
 
Jejak 2016
Tinggalin jejak pertama di blog ini pada tahun 2016.
 ·  Translate
Jejak 2016 adalah topik hari ini bicara soal T.A bercerita tentang Jejak 2016.
1
Add a comment...

Bung Tobing

Shared publicly  - 
 
Belajar Forex Bareng Bung Tobing
Aloha, apa kabar? semoga kalian baik-baik saja ya. Selamat datang saya ucapkan kepada kalian semua yang mengunjungi Blog Pribadi Bung Tobing di blogger yang berisikan materi seputar forex . Disinilah tempatnya belajar forex bareng Bung Tobing. Jadi nggak sa...
 ·  Translate
Belajar Forex Bareng Bung Tobing adalah topik hari ini bicara soal Belajar Forex Bareng Bung Tobing bercerita tentang Belajar Forex Bareng Bung Tobing.
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
18 people
Maulitha Sari's profile photo
Agus Chan's profile photo
Icha Meong's profile photo
Forex Promosi's profile photo
Silvana Neni's profile photo
Ridhwan Hafidz's profile photo
Chinh cvu's profile photo
Stardik Vanhallen's profile photo
Trâm Phạm's profile photo

Bung Tobing

Shared publicly  - 
 
If you are ready to invest money for a future event, such as retirement or a child’s college education, you have several options. You do not have to invest in risky forex, stocks or ventures. You can easily invest your money in ways that are very safe, which will show a decent return over a long period of time.

First consider bonds. There are various types of bonds that you can purchase. Bond’s are similar to Certificates of Deposit. Instead of being issued by banks, however, bonds are issued by the Government. Depending on the type of bonds that you buy, your initial investment may double over a specific period of time.

Mutual funds are also relatively safe. Mutual funds exist when a group of investors put their money together to buy stocks, bonds, or other investments. A fund manager typically decides how the money will be invested. All you need to do is find a reputable, qualified broker who handles mutual funds, and he or she will invest your money, along with other client’s money. Mutual funds are a bit riskier than bonds.

foreign exchange are another vehicle for long term investments. forex trading are essentially riskier than Mutual funds. Even though there is a greater amount of risk, you can still purchase forex online in online forex broker and sleep at night knowing that your money is relatively safe.

The important thing is to do your research before investing your money for long term trading. When buying or selling any pairs you should choose currency that are well established and strong. When you look for a mutual fund to invest in, choose a broker that is well established and has a proven track record. If you aren’t quite ready to take the risks involved with mutual funds or forex, at the very least invest in bonds that are guaranteed by the Government. And the last... the most important thing, if you dont have much for trading you can trade automatically like i do. i am using The most profitable and consistent expert advisor AllInOneTrend, Cortiga, Floating Trend, TrendGrid, Mental, CurrencyEight for my trading.
1
Add a comment...
Bung's Collections
People
Have him in circles
18 people
Maulitha Sari's profile photo
Agus Chan's profile photo
Icha Meong's profile photo
Forex Promosi's profile photo
Silvana Neni's profile photo
Ridhwan Hafidz's profile photo
Chinh cvu's profile photo
Stardik Vanhallen's profile photo
Trâm Phạm's profile photo
Work
Occupation
LONG TERM INVESTOR
Skills
SEO, PHP, LINUX, VB, DELPHI, JAVA, C+, MQL4, PHYTON
Employment
  • FOREX MARKET
    TRADER, 2012 - present
    FOREX TRADER
  • SEO SERVICES
    HEAD SEO EXECUTIVE, 2012 - present
    - [SEO SERVICE PROVIDER & WEBSITE DEVELOPER].- SEO TEAM MANAGER
  • TOBING SPINNER
    CEO, 2011 - 2013
    - [SPINNER TOOL/REWRITER TEXT]- HEAD PROGRAMMER
  • Labexpertadvisor.com
    Founder, 2016 - present
    Public analysis automated trading software
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Medan
Previously
Siantar - Padang - TARUTUNG - JOHOR - JAMBI
Contact Information
Home
Yahoo
ymtobing
Skype
bung.tobing
Work
Phone
085277000785
Email
Yahoo
ymtobing
Story
Tagline
Long Term Investments for the Future automatic using expert advisor AllInOneTrend, Cortiga, Floating Trend, TrendGrid, Mental, CurrencyEight
Introduction
SAYA ADALAH PEMUDA INDONESIA BERWAJAH TAMPAN BERBADAN TEGAP BERTUBUH TINGGI YANG TERLAHIR DARI RAHIM SEORANG IBU PENDIDIK. HOBI SAYA MAKAN, TIDUR, HANGOUT RAME - RAME SOALNYA SAYA GAK PEDE JALAN SENDIRIAN BANYAK CEWEK YANG NGELIRIK DAN SUIT-SUITIN BIKIN GROGI. SAAT INI DI TAHUN 2015 SEDANG GENCAR MENCIPTAKAN SISTEM STRATEGI - STRATEGI HANDAL UNTUK MENAKLUKAN PASAR FOREX
Bragging rights
MISI KEDEPANNYA PUNYA PENGHASILAN TETAP 1 MILYAR SEBULAN, PUNYA ANAK BANYAK, MENINGGAL DI USIA 100THN.
Education
  • University State Of Padang
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Dating, A relationship, Networking
Relationship
Single
Other names
TOBING, DIKA, TA, Tobing Andika
Bung Tobing's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.