Profile

Cover photo
Built To Rule (BTR)
Worked at Have not gottin a job yet
149,866 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube+1's

Stream

Built To Rule (BTR)

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Built To Rule (BTR)

Shared publicly  - 
 
Test post
1
Add a comment...
 
So I drove my brother to work the other day, and you know what I saw? A chicken crossing the road... 
3
Paul Lamoureux's profile photochristine goodfield's profile photo
2 comments
 
Change of scenery. ?        :)
Add a comment...
 
Does anyone know of an app that can turn Bluetooth on when I connect to my data?
2
Built To Rule (BTR)'s profile photoFrieder Zimmer's profile photoTravis Williams's profile photoB Mehta's profile photo
6 comments
B Mehta
 
Automate it app
Add a comment...
 
OK. Sometimes I get an email saying "new videos from (insert name here)" I don't want those emails. How do I make it so I get my subscriptions but not those other emails? Thanks!
2
Add a comment...

Built To Rule (BTR)

Metroid (NES)  - 
 
Anyone know who made the brinstar theme in the original metroid? 
3
Built To Rule (BTR)'s profile photoLight Spamus's profile photoMatt Dole's profile photoBrennen Marshall's profile photo
6 comments
 
Torvus Bog. So Torvus. Much Bog
Add a comment...

Built To Rule (BTR)

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
 
What's the difference between a cult and a forum site? The only thing I can think of is that you can leave a forum site. 
2
Lou Knows's profile photoBuilt To Rule (BTR)'s profile photo
2 comments
Add a comment...
 
Does anyone know of an app that automatically turns off data when connected to wifi and automatically connects to wifi when a familiar wifi network is detected and automatically turns on data when wifi is disconnected? Thanks. 
1
Stone Designs's profile photoBuilt To Rule (BTR)'s profile photoJack Stanton's profile photo
3 comments
 
+Built To Rule You can use AutomateIt for smart automations 😉
Add a comment...
Story
Tagline
Im awesome plan and simple.
Introduction
♪Toys Videogames Movies TV and Music these are a few of my favorite things♪
 ABOUT ME→ I really love 80's music. I love getting trophies on PSN.
Bragging rights
♪Im the best around ♪ It's an 80s song reference.
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends
Birthday
March 1, 1996
Relationship
Single
Other names
a name i use alot is BTR.
Work
Occupation
i play video games, it's fun.
Skills
i am perity good with carpentry.
Employment
  • Have not gottin a job yet
    .
Built To Rule (BTR)'s +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Poweramp Music Player (Trial) – Android Apps on Google Play
market.android.com

Poweramp is a powerful music player for Android.Follow us on twitter @PowerampAPP to get instant updates on app development progress, featur

DidYouKnowGaming?
plus.google.com

Providing general trivia about the subject of video games.

Naughty Dog
plus.google.com

Official Google Plus account for Naughty Dog, creators of The Last of Us, Uncharted 3: Drake's Deception, Uncharted 2: Among Thieves, Uncharted: Drake's Fortune, Jak & Daxter series, and Crash Bandicoot series