Profile

Cover photo
Bryan Farrell
Attended Priory High
Lives in Ormskirk
223,653 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube+1's

Stream

Bryan Farrell

Shared publicly  - 
 
Saturdays beautiful wedding at Ingleside House
1
Add a comment...

Bryan Farrell

Shared publicly  - 
 
We featured Precious’s bridal shower/kitchen party a few months ago, Last Saturday we were the wedding photographers at her wedding to Jerald. The wedding day started at Garstang Golf club.
1
Add a comment...

Bryan Farrell

Shared publicly  - 
 
A little collection of my work, hope you like them. It has been tough keeping this page under control, if I add all the photographs i want to add it loads really slowly.  That's not good for you sa...
1
Add a comment...

Bryan Farrell

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Bryan Farrell

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Bryan Farrell

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Bryan Farrell

Shared publicly  - 
 
Established professional wedding photographers. We photograph just 25 weddings each year to make sure we give everyone of our couples our very best service
1
Add a comment...

Bryan Farrell

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Bryan Farrell

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Bryan Farrell

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
People
Work
Occupation
Photography, generally anything to do with people especially weddings but also portrait and event
Skills
Wedding Photographer, Portrait photography, Baby & new born photography, Event photographer. Lean Six Sigma Black Belt
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Ormskirk
Previously
Portishead - Burscough - Portishead - san diego - Southport
Contact Information
Home
Phone
07955 888 761
Email
Address
www.somerset-wedding.com
Work
Phone
07955 888 761
Email
Address
www.bryanfarrell.co.uk
Story
Tagline
Photography by Bryan Farrell
Introduction
My background is in portrait and event photography but I specialise in and love wedding photography. There is something special in sharing a beautiful wedding day and preserving those unique moments and memories.

I work mainly but not exclusively in the North West.

Find out more at either:

www.facebook.com/Photographybybryanfarrell

Please get in touch at:

info@bryanfarrell.co.uk

or call 07955 888 761

Education
  • Priory High
    1987
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Networking
Relationship
In a relationship
Other names
Photography by Bryan Farrell, Wedding Photographers Southport, Somerset Wedding photography
Bryan Farrell's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Affordable Wedding Photography Packages Southport and Ormskirk
www.bryanfarrell.co.uk

Affordable Wedding Photography packages Southport and Ormskirk wedding photographers £750 inclusive all day packages

Control Panel Members - INUKLOCAL Liverpool Merseyside
liverpool.inuklocal.co.uk

You must be signed in in order to manage your free advertising in Liverpool Merseyside. A; Accommodation · Accountants · Addiction Rehabilit

This Blog has now moved to http://weddingphotographerssouthport.blogspot...
pbbf.blogspot.com

you can now find all our bloggs at http://weddingphotographerssouthport.blogspot.co.uk/

Wedding Photographers Southport -
directory.confetti.co.uk

Wedding Photographers Southport, Wedding Photographers, Wedding Photography in Merseyside at Confetti wedding directory

Photography by Bryan Farrell
www.bryanfarrell.co.uk

Wedding, Portrait & Event Photography Husband and wife based in Portishead, Bristol, North Somerset

FREE SEO Audit | Web Gnomes
www.webgnomes.org

Do you want your site to rank higher? Our FREE SEO audit finds your biggest SEO problems and helps you fix them. Audit your site, and rank h

Photography by Bryan Farrell
bryanfarrell.co.uk

Southport Wedding Photographers Southport wedding photography portrait and event photography baby and new born photographer packages and spe

Wedding Photographers Southport
plus.google.com

Wedding Photographers Southport hasn't shared anything on this page with you.

Affordable Wedding Photographers Southport
www.nw-wedding.co.uk

Affordable wedding photographers Southport, wedding photography for as little as £950 your full day, call today to see what we can do for yo

Wedding Shoe Ideas
www.ukbride.co.uk

With so many shoes to choose from, we filter through them, to find the perfect shoes for you...

Photography by Bryan Farrell
plus.google.com

Photography by Bryan Farrell hasn't shared anything on this page with you.

Wedding Photographers Southport
www.wedding-photographers-southport.com

wedding photographers southport, wedding photography based in churchtown serving the northwest, Uk, Europe and beyond

Affordable Wedding Photographers Southport
www.nw-wedding.co.uk

Affordable wedding photographers Southport, wedding photography for as little as £950 your full day, call today to see what we can do for yo