Profile

Cover photo
Brendan Donovan
Works at Lake Placid Palace Theater
Attended Lake Placid High School
Lives in Lake Placid, NY
50 followers|16,090 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

Brendan Donovan

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Brendan Donovan

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Good work park crew!!! Keep it nice and pretty for us this year!
1
Add a comment...

Brendan Donovan

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Dat crew
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

Brendan Donovan

Shared publicly  - 
 
HOLY SHIT-YEAH!!
 
COLTS WIN!!!!

FINAL

Colts 27
Texans 24

Visit http://colts.com/ for post-game coverage. #INDvsHOU
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
50 people
Art Summers's profile photo
Mitch Shannon's profile photo
Daniel Coffrin's profile photo
Conor Boughton's profile photo
Matthew Saulpaugh's profile photo
Alana Krantz's profile photo
Margi Tucker's profile photo

Brendan Donovan

Shared publicly  - 
 
A really interesting video regarding population growth!
1
Add a comment...

Brendan Donovan

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
This is the best kind of awkward!
23
Add a comment...

Brendan Donovan

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Why did they tell us how many safety violations instead of just saying BOTH how many TOTAL as wall as how many failures?
1
Add a comment...

Brendan Donovan

Shared publicly  - 
 
If we're being real, it brought a tear to my eye. We need more people like this.
1
Add a comment...

Brendan Donovan

Shared publicly  - 
 
Pretty accurate from my experience, although I've never played WoW.
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
50 people
Art Summers's profile photo
Mitch Shannon's profile photo
Daniel Coffrin's profile photo
Conor Boughton's profile photo
Matthew Saulpaugh's profile photo
Alana Krantz's profile photo
Margi Tucker's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Good at being unemployed ATM
Employment
  • Lake Placid Palace Theater
    Concession worker, 2006 - present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Lake Placid, NY
Links
Story
Introduction
This is basically a filler until I have enough time to look at this more and more time to procrastinate doing this.
Education
  • Lake Placid High School
    2008
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
Aegi, Donovan, meatloaf...
Apps with Google+ Sign-in