Profile

Cover photo
Bre McGowan
Works at Readings by Bre
Attended Fort Plain High School
Lives in Little Falls, NY
23 followers|19,720 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos+1's

Stream

People
In her circles
126 people
Have her in circles
23 people
James Mogan's profile photo
Hill Top Tire's profile photo
RS CONSULTANCY DINANAGAR (Roop Singh)'s profile photo
padd chang's profile photo
Krista Lamphere's profile photo
Witches Coven's profile photo
Vernon Waterman's profile photo
Christopher Patrei's profile photo
Just Me's profile photo
Education
  • Fort Plain High School
    1998
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Looking for
Friends, Networking
Birthday
September 28, 1979
Relationship
Single
Other names
Bumble-Bre, Readings by Bre
Links
Other profiles
Contributor to
Work
Occupation
Psychic/Medium
Employment
  • Readings by Bre
    Psychic/Medium, present
    Set up an appointment with me and see for yourself!! lol
  • Psychic Friends Network
    Psychic/Intuitive
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Little Falls, NY
Contact Information
Home
Mobile
(518) 775-8330
Email
Address
Monroe Street Little Falls, NY 13365
Bre McGowan's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Wanting 5/3/16
bresreckoning.blogspot.com

I am simply And completely Undone Every time I think That I gave gained An inch I find myself standing Still in the broken pieces Of the lif

Kaleidoscope 4/14/16
bresreckoning.blogspot.com

Sweet Kaleidoscope eyes The first and most Amazing and wonderful Moment of my life Was the day you were Born The day you came into My world

Let Go
theramblingsofmylostmind.blogspot.com

She finally saw and heard the truth from him. - He had let it all out in a crazy, dizzying state. - He knew how much he loved her, He would

Birth of dispair
theramblingsofmylostmind.blogspot.com

The deapths of my Soul are Tinted, painted Black. No light may reach To save me from myself, To save from all I am. deep within a forgotten

Let Go
theramblingsofmylostmind.blogspot.com

She finally saw and heard the truth from him. - He had let it all out in a crazy, dizzying state. - He knew how much he loved her, He would

letters
theramblingsofmylostmind.blogspot.com

Thousands words make up all the letters I've wrote you. Each one never saying what I want said. Just doesn't come out right. For years I was

Remembrance 3/10/15
bresreckoning.blogspot.com

Having one of those nights... I'm missing my Kairi so bad tonight... Missing the way she would yell at her little stuffed Chihuahua she dubb

Disappointment 3/6/16
bresreckoning.blogspot.com

dis·ap·point·ment disəˈpointmənt noun 1.) The feeling of sadness or displeasure caused by the non-fulfillment of one's hopes or expectations

I See 3/6/16
bresreckoning.blogspot.com

I saw you in passing Just the other day And I tried To talk with you Laugh with you Take joy in How much better You're looking And feeling A

Ferocity 2/23/16
bresreckoning.blogspot.com

I miss you More than Mere words Could ever Express Endlessly Forever I will love you And in the words Of my father I'll be here Praying That

Black Sheep 2/15/16
bresreckoning.blogspot.com

They gather The happy family In celebration Of one thing Or another.... And they laugh, They tell stories Hug children Share woe's Filling i

Resident Junkie... 5/15/13
bresreckoning.blogspot.com

In the time it takes For a single breath to pass Your lips Everything changed.... Because no matter who I am today No matter how I've change

Deathbed Confessions 2/10/16
bresreckoning.blogspot.com

I had a dream... More like a nightmare That I was laying on my Deathbed... And you all stood Stoically beside me Looking down at me Eyes fil

Until Now... 2/9/16
bresreckoning.blogspot.com

It began with a look... A passing glance Mutual attraction Mutual infatuation It began just as Normal and as Benign as could be... But has g

Forgiveness Denied 1/24/16
bresreckoning.blogspot.com

Today I stand two years Clean and sober And I ask myself How long Is long enough How much more Time has to pass Before I'll be able To be tr

Sister Kat 12/31/15
bresreckoning.blogspot.com

I had to write to you and tell you that you still have the ability to blow me away and make me BAWL every time I hear you sing.... I'd have

Spill 12/14/15
bresreckoning.blogspot.com

When I sit here And think about All the lives I've lived All the people I tried to be All the loved ones I've let down And how badly I've fa

Last Night 12/13/15
bresreckoning.blogspot.com

Dearest Jillian, Last night, I had a dream... Of you And me Relived a memory Of us Riding down the road together Playing our music Smiling a

Anymore 12/13/15
bresreckoning.blogspot.com

I can't seem to Believe in much Anymore Can't seem to Make myself feel Make my life real... Can't seem to Find me In the mess I've made And

World Shaking: for my sister...
worldshaking.blogspot.com

We sat in the car that day. I, having been through something traumatic I assume; and you always beside me, trying to make do one white... on