Profile

Cover photo
Brazos Walking Sticks
28 followers|25,443 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

Brazos Walking Sticks

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Brazos Walking Sticks

Shared publicly  - 
 
Our new business page
6408 Gholson Road, Waco, TX 76705, United States
1
Add a comment...
In his circles
13 people
Have him in circles
28 people
Caleb Scarbrough's profile photo
Noah Smith's profile photo
Andrew Cunningham's profile photo
Jing Lu's profile photo
Aaron Smith's profile photo
Redefine Marcom's profile photo
Doug Saylor's profile photo
Mercy Needs Foundation's profile photo
Matt Derhammer's profile photo

Brazos Walking Sticks

Shared publicly  - 
1
Doug Saylor's profile photo
 
My dad has one of these and loves it. Nice video, too. 
Add a comment...

Brazos Walking Sticks

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
John Green wins the Geocaching World (RVNN.tv) Brazos Walking Sticks GiveAWay! Read all about it here.
1
Tina He's profile photo
Tina He
 
Dear,
How are you?
This is Tina from Shenzhen ZOVOR Technology Co.,ltd
We are doing big promotion these days for the gps/sos calling/led light/MP3/FM radio walking stick.
Hope you wont miss it.
Tina


Web:http://zovor.en.alibaba.com/product/60396063241-800494764/Cheap_medical_crutch_price_intelligent_walking_stick.html
Whatsapp+86 15811838254
Wechat Stina842677916
Skype:stina120120
QQ:842677916
Add a comment...
People
In his circles
13 people
Have him in circles
28 people
Caleb Scarbrough's profile photo
Noah Smith's profile photo
Andrew Cunningham's profile photo
Jing Lu's profile photo
Aaron Smith's profile photo
Redefine Marcom's profile photo
Doug Saylor's profile photo
Mercy Needs Foundation's profile photo
Matt Derhammer's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Handcrafted walking sticks and walking canes
Links
Story
Tagline
Brazos Walking Sticks and Canes are handcrafted in America. Creating the largest assortment of natural wood staffs, personalized.
Introduction
Brazos Walking Sticks creates handcrafted, made-in-the-USA walking sticks and canes. Our staffs are ideal for anything from hiking to neighborhood strolls. Accessories include compasses, medallions, spike ferrules and more. For personalization, add custom laser engraving. Located in central Texas' Brazos River Valley, we offer American craftsmanship and superior customer service.
Bragging rights
Family owned and operated for over a decade, our motto is "Speak softly and carry a big stick."
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Networking
Other names
Hickory