Profile

Cover photo
Bonobo T (T.L)
Works at Out of the wall
Attends Happard
Lived in Ho Chi Minh City
37,434 views
AboutPostsCollectionsPhotosVideos

Stream

Bonobo T (T.L)

Shared publicly  - 
 
We think of the Stone Age as something that early humans lived through. But we are not the only species that has invented it
1
Add a comment...

Bonobo T (T.L)

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Foreign governments had something to do with 9/11

It's past time we got the truth: http://bit.ly/1ycT3cw

#Declassify
The government has refused to #Declassify 9/11 and make public 28 redacted pages of an important report. Some brave lawmakers are trying to change that.
View original post
1
Add a comment...

Bonobo T (T.L)

Shared publicly  - 
 
"Groom committed suicide because the bride is too ugly.'  I did not write this headline.
 ·  Translate
(Tin Nóng) Lần đầu tiên nhìn thấy mặt cô dâu, chú rể đã bị sốc vì... cô dâu quá xấu. Anh đã đi lang thang và nhảy xuống sông tự tử.
1
Add a comment...

Bonobo T (T.L)

Shared publicly  - 
 
A senior U.S. diplomat has confirmed that Washington has transferred five fast patrol vessels to Vietnam as part of a plan to assist the former foe’s maritime forces. The assistant secretar...
1
Add a comment...

Bonobo T (T.L)

Shared publicly  - 
 
Facebook had two big announcements this week that show the company's wildly divergent takes on the nature of privacy.
1
Add a comment...

Bonobo T (T.L)

Shared publicly  - 
 
Subscribe to our mailing list. Email Address.
1
Add a comment...

Bonobo T (T.L)

Shared publicly  - 
 
Codio course content is made interactive with live code and preview windows — allowing students to test and trial what they're learning; built in challenges also stimulate engagement and create opportunities for "learning by doing".
1
Add a comment...

Bonobo T (T.L)

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Legacies of war Forty years after the fall of Saigon, soldiers’ children are still left behind
A DNA database group may be the last chance to link Amerasians with their fathers.
View original post
1
Add a comment...

Bonobo T (T.L)

Shared publicly  - 
 
The mother who has four sons on both sides of the Vietnam war. Two brothers came home one night after an assault on the South Vietnam army post to inform their family that the older brother, who was on the South Vietnam Army side, has been killed. The two brothers knew all along that they were lobbing mortars at their older brother's unit position. "I saw those legs sticking out of the rubles, and I just know that was my brother."
 ·  Translate
Mẹ Việt Nam anh hùng Nguyễn Thị Phải ở tỉnh Sóc Trăng có 4 người con trai. Trong một trận chiến ở miền Tây Nam Bộ cuối những năm 1960, những người con của mẹ đối đầu nhau ở hai chiến tuyến và không tránh khỏi thương vong.
1
Add a comment...

Bonobo T (T.L)

Shared publicly  - 
 
KCBS has learned that Saint Mary's Cathedral, the principal church of the Archdiocese of San Francisco, has installed a watering system to keep the homeless from sleeping in the cathedral’s doorways.
1
Add a comment...

Bonobo T (T.L)

Shared publicly  - 
 
Countering Violent Extremism: A Guide for Practitioners and Analysts
For Official Use Only
CVE Guide (PDF) · CVE Guide (Text)
1
Add a comment...

Bonobo T (T.L)

Shared publicly  - 
 
A senior U.S. diplomat has confirmed that Washington has transferred five fast patrol vessels to Vietnam as part of a plan to assist the former foe’s maritime forces. The assistant secretar...
1
Add a comment...
Bonobo's Collections
Story
Tagline
Ai ăn hết kem trong tủ lạnh rồi, and where are my Excedrins?
Introduction
Yeah, you have found the correct Bonobo Triệu.
Bragging rights
survived high school, beating up three kids.
Education
  • Happard
    present
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Networking
Other names
Clark Kent
Work
Occupation
occupy space.
Skills
Breathing
Employment
  • Out of the wall
    present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
Ho Chi Minh City - The Philippines - Glendale - Goodyear - Dodge City - Waterloo - San Diego - Jacksonville fl
Links