Profile

Cover photo
Bonnie Webb (BK)
Works at Earth
Attends School of Nunya Business
Lives in Raleigh
24 followers|22,192 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Bonnie Webb (BK)

Shared publicly  - 
 
Got my invitation to Jolicloud 2 beta! Get yours! #housewarming
Jolicloud
Jolicloud is the new computing platform built around your life in the cloud. Jolicloud is the home for your most precious content.
1
Add a comment...

Bonnie Webb (BK)

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Bonnie Webb (BK)

Shared publicly  - 
 
This mister right here writes some good books.
1
Add a comment...

Bonnie Webb (BK)

Shared publicly  - 
 
Poetry, oh noetry
I breathe air into your cold lips, pumping and pumping my hands into your paper prison of a chest-   but your lungs must have holes and I'm not getting anywhere.   In denial of the simple fact that y...
1
Add a comment...

Bonnie Webb (BK)

Shared publicly  - 
 

This Is Just To Say (for William Carlos Williams) ~ Erica Lynn Gambino

I have just 
asked you to
get out of my 
apartment

even though
you never
though
I would

Forgive me
you were 
driving 
me insane

LOL @ all of this
1
Add a comment...

Bonnie Webb (BK)

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
In her circles
252 people
Have her in circles
24 people
Randi Henson's profile photo
Kain B.'s profile photo
Noah Hunter's profile photo
Boonie Webb's profile photo
Ceo Zay's profile photo
Marnie Y's profile photo
tim webb's profile photo
Beth Phelps's profile photo
Wendy Johnson's profile photo

Bonnie Webb (BK)

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Bonnie Webb (BK)

Shared publicly  - 
 
I dedicate this to idiot drunks everywhere. 
aaand I am stumble-tumbling down this boulevard  of broken street lamps  and bad decisions but they're MY bad decisions, bitches! and you can kiss my- oh shit, my foot itches.  ahahahaha, my balance sucks ass. aaaa...
1
Add a comment...

Bonnie Webb changed her profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
 
This is the awkward child of Godzilla. My spirit animal. :P
1
Add a comment...

Bonnie Webb (BK)

Shared publicly  - 
 
In-case you don't want to mix between your business email, and personal email on your android, you might consider "K-9 mail" as a good light weight generic e-mail client supporting multiple accounts. It is quite easy and full...
1
Add a comment...
People
In her circles
252 people
Have her in circles
24 people
Randi Henson's profile photo
Kain B.'s profile photo
Noah Hunter's profile photo
Boonie Webb's profile photo
Ceo Zay's profile photo
Marnie Y's profile photo
tim webb's profile photo
Beth Phelps's profile photo
Wendy Johnson's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Breather
Skills
breathing, laughing at my own jokes, eating shrimp chips
Employment
  • Earth
    Self-Entertainer, 1983 - present
    self-explanatory
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Raleigh
Previously
the VA - Portsmouth,VA. Virginia Beach, VA. Norfolk,VA. Chesapeake Bay, VA. Bristol, TN. Fayetteville,GA. Fairburn, GA. Jonesboro, GA. Barnesville, GA. Raleigh, NC.
Story
Tagline
I'm condensed into 5 feet of lazy creativity for my convenience.
Introduction
...But enough about me.
Bragging rights
survived life for 30 years, won some art contests in school, have 3 cats even though I have allergies, I can form complete sentences and spell words properly too, sometimes I even remember grammar rules, i rock my ADD (sort of)
Education
  • School of Nunya Business
    Minding my own, 1983 - present
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Other names
BK. Bon-Fire, Bontie, Bonita
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
  • Reaper