Profile

Cover photo
Blair Ginley
Works at Sears Appliance and Hardware
Lived in Levittown
968 followers|1,003,305 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTubeReviews

Stream

Blair Ginley

Shared publicly  - 
 
My date to the fair tonight, my daughter Kenadie!
2
Blair Ginley's profile photoMelanie Cruz's profile photo
9 comments
 
I been cracking up ever since hearing this, just picturing grown man hanging on for dear life to his young daughter on a kiddie roller-coaster!! 😂😂😊 but I'm almost certain your not the only 1......just goes to show how excellent father you are to bravely endure the amusement park rides for your daughter! Love it! ☺💖👍✊
Add a comment...

Blair Ginley

Shared publicly  - 
1
Ryan Young (Citrus Rain)'s profile photoBlair Ginley's profile photo
4 comments
 
Ok. I just posted since it's good deal. It's not their pro+ but it's still good at 80mbs write speed
Add a comment...

Blair Ginley

Shared publicly  - 
 
This is a long shot on here but....
Anyone have a stock T-Mobile US HTC One m9 TWRP backup zip or stock RUU.zip ? Trying to put my m9 back to stock and a TWRP backup would be easiest. Please share this so I can reach as many people as I can. Thanks
1
4
Gregory Giovanni's profile photoBlair Ginley's profile photo
4 comments
 
+Gregory Giovanni yes I know it's ok lol
Add a comment...

Blair Ginley

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Blair Ginley

Shared publicly  - 
 
+semeon korsunsky​​ not as good as yours but I took this with my HTC one m9 just now. A baby bee on my daughter's sunflower she planted early this summer. 
3
semeon korsunsky's profile photo
 
:)
Add a comment...

Blair Ginley

Shared publicly  - 
 
Happy birthday man, enjoy!
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
968 people
Farrukh Subhani's profile photo
Andy young (BubbleTec)'s profile photo
David Keyes's profile photo
Juan Buinni's profile photo
victor howell's profile photo
chris vasquez's profile photo
Knapp WahlAlton J's profile photo
Dan Tallant's profile photo
Theodosios Kontaxis (DukeGr)'s profile photo

Communities

17 communities

Blair Ginley

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
$3.99 -> $0.99.

Bought. Because you never know when you'll need to use it.
AutomateIt is designed to make your life easier by automating various tasks...
19 comments on original post
1
Add a comment...

Blair Ginley

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Happy Birthday Android! 8 years ago today the OHA announced Android and released the first beta. 
View original post
2
Add a comment...

Blair Ginley

Shared publicly  - 
 
Tons of free music on play store
 
There is a bunch, I mean a TON, of free music right now on +Google Play. Go grab it with your super smart phones or computers... 
=======================
The Very Best Movie Music Of Elvis Presley  http://goo.gl/HDKsq2
The Very Best Gospel Of Elvis Presley  http://goo.gl/EaCjww
Simon and Garfunkel's Greatest Hits  http://goo.gl/YHtPkB
The Very Best Of Destiny's Child  http://goo.gl/bIquqW
The Very Best Of Britney Spears  http://goo.gl/Jrgivq
The Very Best Johnny Cash Duets  http://goo.gl/URtiBX
The Very Best Gospel Of Johnny Cash  http://goo.gl/G0V7u6
The Very Best Johnny Cash and June Carter Cash  http://goo.gl/8hh0zG
The Very Best Of Frank Sinatra http://goo.gl/VyoGJG
The Very Best Of Bill Withers  http://goo.gl/Xb7kb0
The Very Best Of Waylon Jennings & Willie Nelson  http://goo.gl/104toI
The Very Best Gospel of Willie Nelson  http://goo.gl/fDX1ku
The Very Best Of Sam Cooke  http://goo.gl/CDbJK4
The Very Best Of Roy Orbison  http://goo.gl/Cnbw4Z
The Very Best Of Tony Bennett  http://goo.gl/g7yIfN
The Very Best Of Incubus  https://goo.gl/sr3b0r
The Very Best Of Nas  http://goo.gl/GH1oOC
The Very Best Of 311  http://goo.gl/UCbx6i
The Very Best Of Sly & The Family Stone  http://goo.gl/gbLiZJ
The Very Best Of Three 6 Mafia  http://goo.gl/t2VdI3
#googlemusic   #free   #freemusic   #deal   #freebiefriday   #freebies  
57 comments on original post
1
2
Kris Jones (GODZ1LLA R16)'s profile photoCallip Hall's profile photoBlair Ginley's profile photo
3 comments
 
+Callip Hall has to be adaway
Add a comment...

Blair Ginley

Shared publicly  - 
 
The Double Nexus Giveaway II, Back By Popular Demand: Win a Brand-New Nexus 6 Phone & Nexus 9 Tablet!
1
Add a comment...

Blair Ginley

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
My +OnePlus One (best phone ever), is on +Swappa now. Would appreciate shares. I am going to regret this: http://swappa.com/listing/LTV345/view
For sale on Swappa: a gently-used LTV345 OnePlus One (Unlocked) for $279. Buy safely on Swappa and save time and money.
27 comments on original post
1
1
Callip Hall's profile photoBlair Ginley's profile photo
2 comments
 
Any time
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
968 people
Farrukh Subhani's profile photo
Andy young (BubbleTec)'s profile photo
David Keyes's profile photo
Juan Buinni's profile photo
victor howell's profile photo
chris vasquez's profile photo
Knapp WahlAlton J's profile photo
Dan Tallant's profile photo
Theodosios Kontaxis (DukeGr)'s profile photo
Communities
17 communities
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
Levittown
Links
Story
Tagline
Android junkie, father, and pain old tech lover
Bragging rights
Have one beautiful little girl! Little Kenadie Rose was born on May 23rd 2011
Work
Occupation
Retail Sales
Employment
  • Sears Appliance and Hardware
    2016 - present
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Relationship
Single
Other names
Twitter -@eminembdg, XDA = eminembdg
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
  • Angry Birds Transformers
Public - in the last week
reviewed in the last week
Public - 2 weeks ago
reviewed 2 weeks ago
Public - a month ago
reviewed a month ago