Profile

Cover photo
Bev Brossy
Works at Self
Attended University of Natal
Lived in Randburg
883 followers|25,392 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Bev Brossy

Shared publicly  - 
 
Only 2,000 Copies, Will You Get One?

Everyone is jumping on this.

Can you recruit 20 to 50 people into your Network Marketing business?

A unique Marketing tool will hit the market very soon and only 2,000 copies will be sold.

Best of all they have built in a way for you to get your copy at no cost.

So Hurry!

Check it out here http://www.sknyper.com/affiliates/idevaffiliate.php?id=1162_0_5_3
1
Bunny Ramey's profile photo
 
Hello Bev, it has been a while. Vince's site really was and is successful.  I joined back in 2008. With very poor, next to NO marketing effort. Kind of forgot about it. It keeps getting better.
 
Check it out and have your referrals or your list join to.
This is really a no brainer!  
  http://home.bigcrumbs.com/BunnyRamey
Add a comment...

Bev Brossy

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Bev Brossy

Shared publicly  - 
 
A BRAND NEW YOU!
Get High School Skinny
No More Hunger Pains
Get Max Slim For FREE
http://jubigift.com/
2
Add a comment...

Bev Brossy

Shared publicly  - 
 
I am so confident that my weight loss system will help you to lose 10-15 pounds, that I am willing to let you try it for FREE. Get yours here:
Jubimax Jubirev Offers you a FREE gift certificate to try out their Weight Loss, Skin Care, Travel, Energy and Cardio products today. Claim yours now!
1
Add a comment...

Bev Brossy

Shared publicly  - 
 
Watch how Jessica gets her $105 worth of FREE weight loss products (and how to get yours!) Weight Loss Hangout - Get Your Free Products Now
1
Add a comment...
Have her in circles
883 people
brayan jacques's profile photo
Cecelia McCarty's profile photo
Jeff Smith's profile photo
Henk Pieters's profile photo
Jay Smith's profile photo
Kim Jones's profile photo
Doris Anne Beaulieu's profile photo
brandon sommers's profile photo
Archie Mercader's profile photo

Bev Brossy

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Bev Brossy

Shared publicly  - 
 
Learn why Jubi is the #1 HOMEBASED BUSINESS
Where You Actually GET PAID
To Let People Try Our Products For Free
Jubirev Jubimax Opportunity Webinar
1
JOHN EDWARD JONES JR.'s profile photo
 
Send details to jjones4749@AOL.com JOHN E. Jones Jr
Add a comment...

Bev Brossy

Shared publicly  - 
 
LOVE THE WAY YOU LOOK
STOP Using Low Fat Diets and
Dangerous Low Carb Diets
Get Max Slim For FREE
https://www.jubimax.com/weightcert/goldenday
1
Add a comment...

Bev Brossy

Shared publicly  - 
 
Get cash back at over 5000 retailers... http://www.jubimax.com/jubirebates/goldenday - Online shopping at its finest! PS: Once you've downloaded the shopping assistant, go to google and search for something you'd like to purchase online - you will be AMAZED at what you see!
How Does the program work? Simple. Over 5000 retailers offer a referral fee for orders placed using JubiRebates Shopping Assistant. This cashback is credited to your account and can quickly add up to ...
1
Add a comment...
People
Have her in circles
883 people
brayan jacques's profile photo
Cecelia McCarty's profile photo
Jeff Smith's profile photo
Henk Pieters's profile photo
Jay Smith's profile photo
Kim Jones's profile photo
Doris Anne Beaulieu's profile photo
brandon sommers's profile photo
Archie Mercader's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Internet Marketing, Property Investing
Employment
  • Self
    Online Entrepreneur, 1997 - present
  • Clapham High School
    Maths and Science schoolteacher, 1976 - 1980
  • IBM
    Systems Engineer, 1981 - 1985
  • Self
    Various Direct Marketing, 1988 - 1996
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
Randburg - London - Pretoria
Story
Tagline
Passionate about Social Networking, Online Marketing and Helping People to Achieve Their Dreams
Introduction
I was a Maths and Science teacher for 4 years and loved it! I got enticed into the computing industry and joined IBM as a Systems Engineer. Very soon, my love of teaching took me to the education department and I spent many happy years there training both customer and IBM staff.

After the birth of my first child, I made the decision to stay home with my family. In 1997, I joined my first Network Marketing company and started working online promoting it. I have never looked back! I now enjoy a life around my family working from home as and when I please. My passion is to help others to discover and benefit from the freedom that working online provides.

I am also passionately interested in investing in property as a vehicle to achieve total financial freedom. To achieve this end and become thoroughly conversant in the correct way to do this, I have attended most of Dr Hannes Dreyer's courses on Wealth Creation and Property Investing.
Bragging rights
Top Sales Rep on IBM PC Training School, 100% Clubber at IBM, Mother of 2 sons and a daughter
Education
  • University of Natal
    BSc, 1972 - 1974
  • University of Natal
    HED, 1975 - 1975
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Other names
Peel, Gough