Profile

Cover photo
Bernest castro arrieta
Attends universidad de cordoba- facultad de medicina veterinaria y zootecnia
Lives in Cerete Córdoba Colombia
36 followers|56,506 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Bernest castro arrieta

Shared publicly  - 
 
¡Descarga #Timely, usa 70JU-4EXF-JJU8 y obtén un tema gratis! http://r.bitsp.in/70JU4EXFJJU8
 ·  Translate
Get Timely on Google Play and get a theme for free! Referral Code: 70JU4EXFJJU8
1
Add a comment...

Bernest castro arrieta changed his profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Bernest castro arrieta changed his profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Bernest castro arrieta

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Bernest castro arrieta

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Bernest castro arrieta

Shared publicly  - 
 
cuando extrañas a alguien que esta lejos es cuando te das cuenta lo importante que es esa persona en tu vida, a la madre de uno nadie la reemplaza confirmado
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...
Story
Tagline
no ahí imposibles para quien piensa en grande
Bragging rights
estudio MVZ en la universidad de córdoba
Education
  • universidad de cordoba- facultad de medicina veterinaria y zootecnia
    present
  • Ambrosio plaza
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends
Birthday
August 13, 1993
Other names
bernest antonio castro arrieta
Work
Occupation
estudiante
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Cerete Córdoba Colombia
Previously
cartagena de indias Bolivar Colombia - los teques Miranda Venezuela