Profile

Cover photo
Beatrice Cossi
Lives in Udine, UD, Italia
33,401 followers|1,080,083 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Beatrice Cossi

Shared publicly  - 
949
35
Daniel Wonders's profile photoFranco Sbrescia's profile photoBruce Sanchez's profile photoLa ganja ib's profile photo
134 comments
 
Guapa
Add a comment...

Beatrice Cossi

Shared publicly  - 
 
Add me on Facebook too! I'm new there ^_^
https://www.facebook.com/Bea.cossi
110
1
Melissa Bagley's profile photoabdalazeim hassan's profile photoevan hainey's profile photoLolis Flores's profile photo
4 comments
 
Hi baby love
Add a comment...

Beatrice Cossi changed her profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
849
39
Shyamol Chandro's profile photoAlex Willian's profile photoDylan Zaghet's profile photoBENSON KANYESIGYE's profile photo
122 comments
 
YOUR VERY BEAUTIFULL
Add a comment...

Beatrice Cossi

Shared publicly  - 
731
11
Marcio Nikkal's profile photoEdison Molla's profile photoStephen Wiliams's profile photoBeatriz Armenta's profile photo
65 comments
 
que bonito cabello
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...

Beatrice Cossi

Shared publicly  - 
 ·  Translate
585
12
Mia Baum's profile photoGabriele DISC's profile photoEdison Molla's profile photo
43 comments
 
Ciao Beatrice
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...
People
In their circles
3,933 people
Have them in circles
33,401 people
Jose Paredes's profile photo
Khalil abdu's profile photo
Arturo Bustillo's profile photo
Chetan Patel's profile photo
ashish nimkar's profile photo
Ma7rez Beji's profile photo
Pratap Verma's profile photo
Junior Souza's profile photo
Farid canon's profile photo
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Udine, UD, Italia
Previously
Miami, FL, United States
Links
Other profiles
Story
Tagline
Hi :P
Introduction
and follow me on Twitter https://twitter.com/BeatriceCossi ^_^
Basic Information
Birthday
August 7, 1993
Other names
Bea ^_^