Profile

Cover photo
Barf Diet
Works at BARF World
Lives in 3840 Blackhawk Road, Suite 100 Danville, CA
36 followers|13,777 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube+1's

Stream

Have them in circles
36 people
Dan Hampson's profile photo
Kim DelMonico's profile photo
Susan Smith's profile photo
Jose A. Castillo's profile photo
DIET GM's profile photo
Lisa Camargo's profile photo
Michael Antoniazzi's profile photo
Christopher Hampson's profile photo
Berbagi info's profile photo

Barf Diet

Shared publicly  - 
1
Jordan Cornish's profile photo
2 comments
 
+Barf Diet is pedigree good for me?
Add a comment...

Barf Diet has a new profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
 
BARF World's raw pet food guru and one of the formulators of the ORIGINAL frozen raw dog food diet, Robert Mueller and his dog, Ube (short for "you be good").
1
Add a comment...

Barf Diet

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
People
Have them in circles
36 people
Dan Hampson's profile photo
Kim DelMonico's profile photo
Susan Smith's profile photo
Jose A. Castillo's profile photo
DIET GM's profile photo
Lisa Camargo's profile photo
Michael Antoniazzi's profile photo
Christopher Hampson's profile photo
Berbagi info's profile photo
Work
Employment
  • BARF World
    present
Basic Information
Other names
BARF World, Biologically Appropriate Raw Food Diet, Bones And Raw Food Diet, Raw Food Diet For Dogs And Cats
Story
Tagline
The ORIGINAL "Bones And Raw Food" Diet for dogs and cats!
Introduction
BARF World’s mission is to dramatically improve the health, longevity and quality of life of our pets by promoting evolutionary nutrition, natural pet products, and holistic health care solutions.

Because our pets are family too!
Bragging rights
The ORIGINAL BARF Diet & first raw pet food diet company established by raw food pioneers, Dr. Ian Billinghurst and Robert Mueller.
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
3840 Blackhawk Road, Suite 100 Danville, CA
Contact Information
Home
Phone
1-866-282-2273
Email
Barf Diet's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
The BARF Benefits - Why Feeding Raw is Good
www.youtube.com

There are many wonderful health benefits of feeding your dog a BARF, or Biologically Appropriate Raw Food diet. Watch our raw food expert te