Profile

Cover photo
BaHaE eDDiNe HaLiM
Works at Freelancer
Attends ENCG Tanger
Lives in Meknes
616 followers|75,061 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube+1's

Stream

BaHaE eDDiNe HaLiM

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

BaHaE eDDiNe HaLiM

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

BaHaE eDDiNe HaLiM

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

BaHaE eDDiNe HaLiM

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
C quoi la chanson utilisé dans cette vidéo institutionnelle ??
 ·  Translate

BaHaE eDDiNe HaLiM

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

BaHaE eDDiNe HaLiM

Shared publicly  - 
 
Réveillez la Force qui est en vous. Choisissez votre côté et vos applis Google vous suivront sur cette voie.
1
Add a comment...

BaHaE eDDiNe HaLiM

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
RC Build - Day two.

Better tools made it less painful and faster. Of course, getting used to building again helps too. The front differential I built yesterday was a pain. Today I built the center and rear diffs (with motor mount and rear assembly respectively), and it all went much more smoothly. 

It wasn't just the build that was smoother. I think the end result is turning more smoothly too. So now I have a slight urge to go back and revisit the front differential, just to make it turn as smoothly as the rear one.

But I think I'll hold off, and try to get shocks and electronics done tomorrow. I'd like to see this thing run around and scare the pets.
46 comments on original post
1
Add a comment...

BaHaE eDDiNe HaLiM

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

BaHaE eDDiNe HaLiM

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
BEST EVENT EVER (y)  +BaHaE eDDiNe HaLiM 

BaHaE eDDiNe HaLiM

commented on a channel on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
 I Love youuu
Story
Tagline
je suis un jeune graphiste web designer...
Introduction
I'm a Web Designer I live actually in Tangier, Morocco.

When I'm older I'd like to be an Physicien But now I study Commerce in ENCGT First Year ...
Education
  • ENCG Tanger
    Commerce, Management, Gestion ..., 2011 - present
  • Lycee EMILE
    Physique + Math, 2010 - 2012
  • Lycee Ibn Sina
    Scientifique, 2008 - 2010
  • College My Ali Chrif
    Design !!!!!!, 2007 - 2008
  • College Nahda
    Music + Technology, 2005 - 2007
  • Ecole Maghreb El Arabi
    Français + Arabe ...., 1999 - 2005
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
July 30
Other names
bibou, bahae eddine, bahae, halim, BDE, Bibou 7abibo
Work
Occupation
Web Designer + Management Student
Employment
  • Freelancer
    Webmaster, 2011 - present
  • PHP
    Free, 2009 - 2012
  • Blender
    3D, 2010 - 2012
  • Photoshop
    Master Designer !!!, 2006 - 2012
  • Web Designer
    Web Designer, 2004 - 2012
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Meknes
Previously
Tanger - Sebaa Ayoune - Fés - Taounate - Martil
BaHaE eDDiNe HaLiM's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
JA Rent – Download Responsive Joomla template for Vehicle Rental Service
cmsdude.org

The best dedicated responsive Joomla template for Vehicle rental service.

SmartsCube© - Votre développement personnel, accéléré
www.smartscube.com

Accueil · A propos · Découvrez SmartsCube · SmartsCube – Mode d'emploi · Questions fréquentes (FAQ) · Les secrets étonnants des SmartsCubes

Getting African Businesses Online
www.getafricaonline.com

The Internet is fast becoming the first place customers go to find information on products and services they want to buy from businesses lik

- 365d
www.buzzmystat.com

365d.fr - Stats report, ranks, website worth for 365d.fr. Feel free to visit 365d.fr - 365d for more informations.

Facebook Messenger
market.android.com

Text your friends for free. Get Facebook Messenger to instantly reach friends on their smart phones, feature phones or desktop computers.Cha

Redirecting …
linkz.it

Unlock this Page to Continue! Checking for Completion. This page will immediately unlock and restore normal access upon your participation i

Bayt.com
plus.google.com

The Middle East's #1 Job Site

Que faire après le bac?
encgtanger.eb2a.com

A quelques semaines du fameux examen, c’est la question que se posent des milliers de lycéens marocains et leurs familles. En effet, face à

EMCGI
plus.google.com

EMCGI hasn't shared anything on this page with you.

Glassdoor – an inside look at jobs & companies
www.glassdoor.com

Search jobs then look inside. Company salaries, reviews, interview questions, and more - all posted anonymously by employees and job seekers

Home
www.gods-messenger.webs.com

God gave reason of judgment on whole world & it's inhabitants

Google Summer of Code
plus.google.com

Bringing together open source software organizations and students to complete a software project.

Angry Birds
market.android.com

Use the unique powers of the Angry Birds to destroy the greedy pigs' fortresses! The survival of the Angry Birds is at stake. Dish out reven

SoundHound
market.android.com

What's that song? Identify it FAST with SoundHound. Unlimited music recognition! Featuring the world's fastest, most accurate music identifi

Revision3
plus.google.com

Television for the Internet generation!

FITUT 2012 : Appels à participation
www.asau.org

BaHaE! - le portail dynamique et système de gestion de contenu