Profile

Cover photo
Aya Rezk
Attends Faculty of Education, October 6 University
Lives in Nasr City
453 followers|171,415 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTubeReviews

Stream

Aya Rezk

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
تحفة
 ·  Translate

Aya Rezk

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 

Aya Rezk

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 

Aya Rezk

Shared publicly  - 
 
1
Add a comment...

Aya Rezk

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
صورة تداولها رواد مواقع التواصل الاجتماعي تعبيرا عن صمت وسائل الاعلام واتخاذها وضعية الميت في #مجزرة_شابيل_هل
#ChapelHillShooting
 ·  Translate
15 comments on original post
1
Add a comment...

Aya Rezk

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
My heart! 💔 😢😢
In their circles
530 people
Have them in circles
453 people
Mero Mostafa (m)'s profile photo
nidhal jbali's profile photo
‫سراج الوهاج‬‎'s profile photo
wasfe abdalkalk's profile photo
Mohammad Rizwan's profile photo
‫اسامه المنيري‬‎'s profile photo
‫العلم نور‬‎'s profile photo
Rami Gharib's profile photo
Mohamed Mohy's profile photo

Aya Rezk

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
عسسسسل والله
 ·  Translate

Aya Rezk

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 

Aya Rezk

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
😭😭😭😭😭 i want my hair look like that.

Aya Rezk

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
I can't pair it to my Galaxy Note 3 It can't discover it, and LED doesn't flash alternately, according to user manual it doesn't in paring mode. What should I do? 😦

Aya Rezk

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
you are amazing <3

Aya Rezk

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
تروح تشتغل غطاس فالمجاري، او تروح تبيع كلوتات فالتجاري هههههههههههههههههههههه يااااديني 😂😂😂😂😂😂😂
 ·  Translate
People
In their circles
530 people
Have them in circles
453 people
Mero Mostafa (m)'s profile photo
nidhal jbali's profile photo
‫سراج الوهاج‬‎'s profile photo
wasfe abdalkalk's profile photo
Mohammad Rizwan's profile photo
‫اسامه المنيري‬‎'s profile photo
‫العلم نور‬‎'s profile photo
Rami Gharib's profile photo
Mohamed Mohy's profile photo
Work
Skills
Pianist
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Nasr City
Previously
Cairo, Egypt
Story
Tagline
SomeTimes Music iS All U neEd ♪♫♪♫♪♪♫♪♫♪ │▌▌▌│▌▌│▌▌▌│▌▌│▌▌▌│▌▌│▌▌▌│▌▌│▌▌▌ └└└└└└└└└└└└└└└└└└└└└└└└└└└└└└└└
Introduction
 Hello all, my name is Aya and i am from Egypt (mother of the world) Muslim and proud, i'm 20 years old, I am a guitarist, In a relationship with an awesome guy ^_^). i adore band call Evanescence, like to make friendship....... that's all :D if you want to know anything more about me just message me :D ...Bye
Bragging rights
Muslim - Sunni
Education
  • Faculty of Education, October 6 University
    English language, 2013 - present
  • Al-Bayan Modern Schools B.M.S
    2010 - 2013
Basic Information
Looking for
Friends
Birthday
January 25, 1995
Relationship
In a relationship
Other names
소망