Profile

Cover photo
Avery Johnston
Attended Crocus Plains High School
85 followers|149,226 views
About
People
Have him in circles
85 people
Oleg G's profile photo
Animal Lovers's profile photo
Joan Cathay's profile photo
Peter Smith's profile photo
Humayun Qureshi's profile photo
TK TK's profile photo
Василий Лаптев's profile photo
jackie perez's profile photo
Aaron Martin's profile photo
Communities
5 communities
Education
  • Crocus Plains High School
    2009 - 2013
Links
Story
Tagline
Your friendly neighborhood tech support💻📱
Bragging rights
Can build a nothing special desktop computer
Work
Skills
Technology, Gaming & Photography
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
April 27, 1994
Other names
Avester9368
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
  • Bejeweled 3
  • Color Dash Puzzle