Profile

Cover photo
Austin Johnson
Works at YouTube
Attends Donegal High School
Lives in Mount Joy, PA
101 followers|34,731 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos+1'sReviews

Stream

Austin Johnson

Shared publicly  - 
 
#Photography #Astronomy #PA #Pennsylvania yea I'm not a pro with my iPhone but all these are pretty awesome!
1
Add a comment...

Austin Johnson

Shared publicly  - 
 
Hey Guys Check out my new gaming page!
Gaming with friends is always clean fun!
1
Add a comment...

Austin Johnson

Shared publicly  - 
 
Guys if you join using my referral code than I can get put into a drawing for an awesome prize. This place is better than twitter and it is geared for gamer's. I've been here since its beta release and I would like more people to find this awesome website. I mean voting for features and an updated change log constantly. You can't beat that this is free. Please check it our and remember to use my referral to help me out thanks.
1
Add a comment...

Austin Johnson

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Haven't been involved in the dating scene since Freshman year and I'm currently a Jr. What advice can you give me to bring my game up!
1
Add a comment...

Austin Johnson

Shared publicly  - 
 
Gonna make a VLOG k 
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
101 people
Pagna Entertainment's profile photo
Minecraft Panda PVP Team!'s profile photo
Frank Dunn's profile photo
MexicanHulk's profile photo
John Philips's profile photo
Sara J. Nilsson's profile photo
Joejoe Frankie's profile photo
Holly McKain Hoffmaster's profile photo
Kaleb Life's profile photo

Austin Johnson

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Austin Johnson

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Better than the first one finally some improvement +1 for team Nintendo
1
Add a comment...

Austin Johnson

Shared publicly  - 
 
What I'm up to 💯
1
Add a comment...

Austin Johnson

Shared publicly  - 
 
#ClashOfClans Beast layout got me to crystal league
1
Add a comment...

Austin Johnson

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
I'm on your side being a male I can understand that when females feel uncomfortable they should do what is best for them. Neither of them are bad but bash had it coming and some people can't stick through issues like bash. I like them both but in all honesty she should be left alone by all you scums who talk down on her. Once you attend high school you will understand things more.
1
Add a comment...

Austin Johnson

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Epic
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
101 people
Pagna Entertainment's profile photo
Minecraft Panda PVP Team!'s profile photo
Frank Dunn's profile photo
MexicanHulk's profile photo
John Philips's profile photo
Sara J. Nilsson's profile photo
Joejoe Frankie's profile photo
Holly McKain Hoffmaster's profile photo
Kaleb Life's profile photo
Education
  • Donegal High School
    IT, 2013 - present
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Dating, A relationship, Networking
Relationship
Single
Other names
ajdog0106, Full Name -> Austin William Steeves Johnson
Links
Story
Tagline
1⃣. I'm 17 2⃣. I want to pursue a career in IT3⃣. I'm a gamer
Introduction
  • Youtube and Minecraft are my life pretty much.
  • I am 17
  • Junior in High School
  • My Birthday is 6-16-1998
  • I hate people that try and talk shit so don't go there
  • Skype-dacakeinator
  • Youtube- www.youtube.com/ajdog0106
  • Minecraft IGN: ajdog0106
  • I can usually get on from 3pm EST to 7pm EST on weekdays (I normally go to the library)

  • Arkhamnetwork.org
  • Pixiebit.com
  • Hypixel
Bragging rights
Had my poem published in a book during 9th grade :)
Work
Occupation
Go to school
Skills
Minecraft,German,Web Design
Employment
  • YouTube
    Video Producer, 2011 - present
    I make Youtube video's every now and then...
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Mount Joy, PA
Contact Information
Work
Phone
+1 717-928-4311
Address
No Job (Yet)
Austin Johnson's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Wifi Hacker - Hack Wifi Password Online for Free
wifipasswordtool.easygifthouse.com

Wifi Hacking Tool- Hack UNLIMITED Wifi Wireless Networks for Free! The best and only working Free Wifi Hacker Cracker Tool!

Loot Crate
plus.google.com

Epic geek and gamer gear delivered monthly.

Bube's Brewery
plus.google.com

Bube's Brewery hasn't shared anything on this page with you.

Great place for a nice lunch. Great prices and kind environment. Nice and peaceful and relaxing during the day.
Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago
1 review
Map
Map
Map