Profile

Cover photo
Atif Masood
Works at Mega Vision Trainings
Attends University of Management and Technology
Lives in Lahore
241 followers|70,602 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTubeReviews

Stream

Atif Masood

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Atif Masood

Shared publicly  - 
 
Jisay Allah Rakhay 
1
Add a comment...

Atif Masood

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Atif Masood

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Atif Masood

Shared publicly  - 
 
I challenge you! Go through online material, search periodicals, magazines and journals you will be unable to dig out the inside of Training Industry of Pakistan. Nothing significant has been written; in fact this knowledge is still embedded in the heads of trainers. Americans tend to hold the ...
1
Add a comment...

Atif Masood

Shared publicly  - 
 
Getting protocol on airport was never so easy. 
1
Add a comment...

Atif Masood

Shared publicly  - 
1
1
IRP R&D Services's profile photo
Add a comment...

Atif Masood

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
241 people
MUHAMMAD USAMA Riaz's profile photo
achal gupta's profile photo
Asif Mahmood's profile photo
kabenge festo's profile photo
ZOHAIB JAMAL's profile photo
Adeel Siddiqui's profile photo
Faiez Aftab's profile photo
Adnan Malik's profile photo
Tanweer Sabzwari's profile photo

Atif Masood

Shared publicly  - 
 
In picture Ahmad Atif 
1
Add a comment...
 
Ahmad Atif 
1
Add a comment...

Atif Masood

Shared publicly  - 
 
In my early academic career I wrote an article with Mr. Rahmat Ullah. In the article, we established our thesis that how innovation is capable to replace previous technology. At that time I had no idea, one day same phenomenon could be applied on academic writing. With ever increase in use of ...
2
Junaid Ahmad's profile photo
 
impressive sir
Add a comment...

Atif Masood

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
241 people
MUHAMMAD USAMA Riaz's profile photo
achal gupta's profile photo
Asif Mahmood's profile photo
kabenge festo's profile photo
ZOHAIB JAMAL's profile photo
Adeel Siddiqui's profile photo
Faiez Aftab's profile photo
Adnan Malik's profile photo
Tanweer Sabzwari's profile photo
Education
  • University of Management and Technology
    MS Management, 2010 - present
  • PAF Masroor Karachi
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
Chaudhry
Story
Tagline
Be part of the Mega Vision Self Help revolution♡ Speaker, Trainer, Academic research writer. 03214344003
Introduction
I am very ambitious person heavily believe in Planning and Time Management.
I'm working in followings:
Chief Inspiring Officer "Mega Vision Trainings"
VP "ILM Colleges"
C.E.O. "Mega Vision Consultancy"
"Mega Vision Learning Home"
"Mega Vision Marketing"
President "Friends Lions Clubs"
Founder Member "HR Forum Gujrat"
Chief Editor "Weekly Paramount Gujrat"
Member "Citizen Front Gujrat"
Director "GTV"
Work
Occupation
Training
Employment
  • Mega Vision Trainings
    Chief Inspiring Officer, present
  • ILM College
    Vice Principal, 2011
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Lahore
Previously
Karachi - Lahore
Business Den
Public - 3 months ago
reviewed 3 months ago
1 review
Map
Map
Map