Cover photo
Ashu Singh
Attends Indira Gandhi National Open University
71 followers|4,101,901 views


Ashu Singh

Shared publicly  - 
Can you take the heat with inventor of the Scoville scale, Wilbur Scoville?! #GoogleDoodle 🔥🔥🔥

Ashu Singh

Shared publicly  - 
Happy Christmas Whatsapp Message and SMS
I met love, peace, wealth, health & happiness they needed a permanent place to stay so I gave them your address hope they arrive soon ... Happy Christmas to Everyone! ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ C hri...

Ashu Singh

Shared publicly  - 
278,, 1/157, Railway Station Road, Viram Khand, Vivek Khand 1, Gomti Nagar, Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh 226010

Ashu Singh

Shared publicly  - 
Brisbane Rapper Fortafy's Daughter Cute Pictures
The actions of young children are soon notable in social media. The two little fairies are now a social media celebrity. Brisbane Rapper Fortafy's Daughter Egypt she is only 8 months old got Miss Famous title on Social Media. Egypt, also other wise known as...

Ashu Singh

Shared publicly  - 
Whatsapp Hacking By Spoofing MAC Address
W ant to steal whats-app of your friend or any person's Whatsapp by simply Hijacking his/her whatsapp account.Okay without boring i am going to start the tutorial first. Tools You Need : Target's Phone Your Rooted Android Phone Some Patience Obviously Brain...

Ashu Singh

Shared publicly  - 
Celebrate Your Christmas with FUN Gifts
As Christmas is coming, shopping and furnishing is really doing fast. Do you have idea, to Celebrate Christmas Eve with your friends, and your family. We are providing Awesome Christmas ideas for celebrate, see below.
Sofware Developer
Software Development,Web Development
Basic Information
Other names
Make your code so impressive that everyone can copy instead of overriding.
Be the First is my policy but without hurting another...:)
Be happy and do blogging.
Because Blogger doesn't hurt, they always think beyond the wall. ;)
Bragging rights
Working as a Freelancer with Web Development and Software Development
  • Indira Gandhi National Open University
    BCA, 2012 - present
    I'm currently pursuing Bachelor of Computer Application in Last Year(5th Sem). Done Java Diploma from NIIT and Android App Development.
  • Red Rose Senior Secondary School
    12, 2010 - 2011
    Passed Intermediate form RRSSS Gomti Nagar lko
Ashu Singh's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
UnlimitedGB ~~ Domain Registration ~~ Web Hosting Services ~~ INDIA

CLOUD HOSTING. • About Cloud Hosting · • High Availability Cloud; • Cloud Hosting Plans ►. • Small Cloud Plan · • Big Cloud Plan · • Storm C

Where's My Water? 2 – Android Apps on Google Play

Get ready to join Swampy, Allie, and Cranky on their NEXT exciting adventure! The sequel to the most addicting physics-based puzzler from Di

Apoa - Business WordPress Theme

Features 100% Responsive Built on Bootstrap v3.3.5 Visual Composer WordPress 4.4 ready Detailed Documentation Custom shortcodes Post Formats

Paytm Promo Code 6 March 2016 Recharge Cashback Offers

New paytm promo code March 2016 cashback coupons and paytm offers today for Recharge DTH Bill. Get maximum discount coupon codes for old and

Best Valentine's Day 2016 SMS, Messages, Quotes and Wishes

Hello Love Birds, if you are looking for a collection of best Valentine's Day 2016 SMS, whatsapp messages, quotes and wishes then you are at

Valentine's Day 2016 Facebook Timeline Covers

Today we are posting the latest collection of Valentine's Day 2016 Facebook Timeline Covers on this special day of Valentine's Day 2016. Thi