Profile

Cover photo
Arturo Maya
Lives in Pachuca De Soto, Hidalgo
63 followers|274,813 views
About
Story
Tagline
Entrepreneur, Online Publisher & Business Advertiser
Bragging rights
Smart Decisions involving my family.
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Pachuca De Soto, Hidalgo
Links
Work
Occupation
Online Publisher
Skills
Full Analytic; Business communication skills; precise in simple functional solutions
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
January 19, 1974
Other names
Arthur, AM InSights ©, Merca Target ®, AM Vertising ®