Profile

Cover photo
Solano Eddie
Attended La Calle
Lives in Puerto Rico 00926
521 followers|420,493 views
AboutPostsPhotos

Stream

Solano Eddie

Shared publicly  - 
 
Echa un vistazo a este vídeo en YouTube:
 ·  Translate
2
Add a comment...
In his circles
312 people
Have him in circles
521 people
Lisbeth Arreaga's profile photo
Camila Pizarro David's profile photo
People
In his circles
312 people
Have him in circles
521 people
Lisbeth Arreaga's profile photo
Camila Pizarro David's profile photo
Education
  • La Calle
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends
Birthday
January 5, 1986
Relationship
Single
Other names
Colorao
Story
Bragging rights
Yo?
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Puerto Rico 00926
Links