Profile

Cover photo
Ariel Mon
Works at ACE Ltd.
408 followers|796,487 views
AboutPostsVideosReviews

Stream

Ariel Mon

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
cuando puedas gracias puedes compartir las fotos y la pagina d arte sin limite grupo de niños ayudando a niños con cultura para un mejor desarrollo  https://www.facebook.com/Arte-Sin-Limites-895060753877094/?pnref=story   +Jose Avila Thompson  +Jimmy Carrera  +PRO ASFALTO  +Ariel Mon  +Ronald Morrell  
 ·  Translate
1
Alberto De Gracia's profile photo
 
Qué locura 
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...

Ariel Mon

Shared publicly  - 
 
+Carlos Ku+Rafael Echeverria+*****
Office ahora si quedo imparable. Lo único que se puede decir es que Google es más barato. 
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

Ariel Mon

Shared publicly  - 
 
Interesante........es como el Branding Nexus pero en Routers.
Ojala saquen uno con Doble WAN.

+Rafael Echeverria +Carlos Ku +Diego Mon +Alexander Mon +Cooper Bernal 
 ·  Translate
OnHub is a redesigned router from Google that promises a quick and stable Wi-Fi connection all built around an easy-to-use app.
1
Carlos Ku's profile photoAriel Mon's profile photo
6 comments
 
+Carlos Ku comprate un NAS y deja de joder
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...

Ariel Mon

Shared publicly  - 
2
Rafael Echeverria's profile photo
 
Nice
Add a comment...

Ariel Mon

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Refresh your Gmail/Inbox or restart your Hangouts Chrome app, then try this.(Drag and drop images in Hangouts on the Web)
58 comments on original post
1
Add a comment...

Ariel Mon

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
We've seen price estimates for the #OnePlus2 upwards of $500. But, we made a promise to our users. "Honestly, it's never been about the price. We simply make the best smartphones we can, and we go from there."
243 comments on original post
2
Ariel Mon's profile photoFernando Ku's profile photo
5 comments
 
Esperó a que salga el 2, comparo y tomó decisiones...
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...

Ariel Mon

Shared publicly  - 
 ·  Translate
 
Looks like the rumors are true.
We've been hearing for a very long time - virtually ever since Vic Gundotra left Google+, with more rumors springing up recently - that Photos would be spl... by Liam Spradlin in Exclusives, Google, Leaks, News
26 comments on original post
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
408 people
Carlos Grant's profile photo
Susana Silvera's profile photo
Maria David's profile photo
Luis Gonzalez's profile photo
KiDLAND's profile photo
Jafar Toma Maymun's profile photo
Maite Sanchez's profile photo
Adolfo Chow's profile photo
Playas de Panama's profile photo

Ariel Mon

Shared publicly  - 
 
Apple unleashed OS X 10.11 El Capitan just under two weeks ago, and if you've not already pulled the trigger on the upgrade then I suggest you put your upgrade plans on hold until the first update is out unless you like dealing with bugs.
1
Ariel Mon's profile photoJohan “Capitán Indie” von Lindeman's profile photo
3 comments
 
Indeed. 0 quejas!
Add a comment...

Ariel Mon

Shared publicly  - 
1
Alberto De Gracia's profile photo
 
✌👍
Add a comment...

Ariel Mon

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
! VIVA PANAMÁ !
Felicidades a la Selección de Fútbol Mayor, quienes lograron el tercer lugar ante el encuentro con Estados Unidos.
Espero algún día que se haga justicia en el Fútbol.
http://www.highimpactmediagrouppanama.com/

#Panama   #CopaOro2015   #NoeraPenal   #MareaRoja   
 ·  Translate
89 comments on original post
1
Add a comment...

Ariel Mon

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
The #OnePlus2 will have LPDDR4 RAM, so you have more power to do everything you love. Find out more: http://bit.ly/OP2RAM
251 comments on original post
1
Fernando Ku's profile photo
 
Una mejor cámara y perfecto
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...

Ariel Mon

Shared publicly  - 
 
Listo para el Google i/o 2015
#io  #io15
 ·  Translate
3
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
408 people
Carlos Grant's profile photo
Susana Silvera's profile photo
Maria David's profile photo
Luis Gonzalez's profile photo
KiDLAND's profile photo
Jafar Toma Maymun's profile photo
Maite Sanchez's profile photo
Adolfo Chow's profile photo
Playas de Panama's profile photo
Collections Ariel is following
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Networking
Birthday
March 3, 1983
Relationship
In a relationship
Other names
Cristobal, Arielito
Story
Tagline
He who controls the past commands the future, He who commands the future, conquers the past.
Introduction
If you want to talk about Technology, Video Games or Sports I'm in!


Work
Occupation
IT Consultant
Skills
Work with little supervision, Continuous evolution of skills, Great teamwork and leader.
Employment
  • ACE Ltd.
    Regional IT Consultant, 2010 - present
    Regional IT Consultant: - Project Manager - Servers - Virtual Environment - AD - HelpDesk - Internet Filtering - Antivirus Security
  • Optima Ballistic Glass
    IT Manager, 2008 - 2010
    General IT Manager
  • Memellon Technologies
    IT Project Manager, 2007 - 2008
    Project Manager
Links
Other profiles
Excelente atención. Full recomendado.
Public - 10 months ago
reviewed 10 months ago
Excelente Dim Sum
Public - 2 years ago
reviewed 2 years ago
3 reviews
Map
Map
Map
Esto es un hit and miss. Un día puedes tener todo rápido y otro te puedes demorar más de una hora en recoger tu paquete. He escuchado historias de terror por este lugar. A mi en lo personal no me ha ido tan mal. Un tip para los dueños, pongan un basurero en el lobby.
Public - 3 years ago
reviewed 3 years ago