Profile

Cover photo
Archivald Eric Ramos
Works at VXI Global Solutions
Attended AMA University
Lives in 304 San Mateo St. Maypajo, Calookan City, 1410
93 followers|26,763 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos+1's

Stream

Archivald Eric Ramos

Shared publicly  - 
 
Try this
Copy is a cloud for people, friends, and companies. Use it to keep your computers in sync and your files available from anywhere and from any device. Sign up and get 15 GB FREE.
1

Archivald Eric Ramos

Shared publicly  - 
 
Success!
1

Archivald Eric Ramos changed his profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
 
Stealth-mode on!
1

Archivald Eric Ramos

Shared publicly  - 
 
Exactly 2 weeks from now...
1

Archivald Eric Ramos

Shared publicly  - 
 
Even the office coffee machine has a password!
1
Have him in circles
93 people
Rinaldo Gonzales's profile photo
Teejay Javier's profile photo
Julius Gregorio's profile photo
Edmundo Arizabal Jr., MSCED's profile photo
Patis Labagnao's profile photo
Taddy Cruz's profile photo
John Lee's profile photo
‫جمعية الأيدي الرحيمة للأعمال الخيرية والإجتماعية‬‎'s profile photo
Anna Riel Hernandez-Francisco's profile photo

Archivald Eric Ramos

Shared publicly  - 
SIGN UP FOR FREE and get Cash Back at Happy Lemon, Draft, Chicken Charlie, The Spa, Beyond the Box, Chris Sports, Billabong, Adidas, Sugarhouse, Shi Lin, Ristras, Burgoo, Kai, My Thai and many more!
1

Archivald Eric Ramos

Shared publicly  - 
 
Whats next Google....
Not content with eight business jets between them Google executives have gone into partnership with Signature Flight Support to build a swanky $82 million private terminal in Silicon Valley.
1

Archivald Eric Ramos

Shared publicly  - 
 
Will other burger joints lose Heinz too?
1

Archivald Eric Ramos

Shared publicly  - 
 
Will have my throat checked.... Blood....
1

Archivald Eric Ramos

Shared publicly  - 
 
And there you go.....
1

Archivald Eric Ramos

Shared publicly  - 
 
The future of the music industry.......?
1
People
Have him in circles
93 people
Rinaldo Gonzales's profile photo
Teejay Javier's profile photo
Julius Gregorio's profile photo
Edmundo Arizabal Jr., MSCED's profile photo
Patis Labagnao's profile photo
Taddy Cruz's profile photo
John Lee's profile photo
‫جمعية الأيدي الرحيمة للأعمال الخيرية والإجتماعية‬‎'s profile photo
Anna Riel Hernandez-Francisco's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Manager for Quality, Training, Audit & Compliance Department
Employment
  • VXI Global Solutions
    Senior Officer, 2013 - present
  • The BatCave
    Multi-Tasker, 2000 - present
  • PCCW
    Senior QA/L&D Trainer?TL, 2002 - 2012
  • Tata Consultancy Services
    Senior Process Officer, 2013 - 2013
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
304 San Mateo St. Maypajo, Calookan City, 1410
Contact Information
Home
Phone
+632-2859067
Email
Address
304 San Mateo St. Maypajo Kalookan City 1410
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
  • WWE Immortals
  • NVIDIA
  • SoulCraft 2
Story
Bragging rights
Contact Center World 2012 APAC Best Quality Auditor, ICT Awards 2012 Best QA Process/Department
Education
  • AMA University
    Computer Science, 1997 - 2000
  • U.S.T.
    B.S. Math, 1995 - 1997
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
September 5, 1977
Relationship
Single
Other names
Seipher
Archivald Eric Ramos's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
More Tournaments and Formats
pinoycardplayer.blogspot.com

I would love to do more tournaments and experiment with new formats. If I am an event organizer worth his salt, then I should be willing to

Brave Frontier
market.android.com

DOWNLOAD FOR FREE the MOST ANTICIPATED classic style role-playing game for the Android!Venture forth into Grand Gaia, the world of the gods,

Logo Quiz Philippines
market.android.com

Guess the logos of popular Filipino companies and organization with Logo Quiz Philippines!Ask for help from your friends via e-mail, MMS, Fa

Xoom.com
plus.google.com

Xoom.com is the easiest way to send money home to friends and family worldwide.

#Googlewinseverything (Part 1)
www.linkedin.com

Facts:1. No company has as many smart people as Google.2. No company is as ambitious as Google.3. No company is working on as many hard prob

HabitRPG
chrome.google.com

Monitors your browsing habits to divvy points to your HabitRPG character.

10 Reasons Why Star Wars' Obi-Wan Kenobi is a Serial Jerk - IGN
www.ign.com

He's seen as a hero, but peer a little closer and you'll discover the guy responsible for virtually everything bad that happened in the Star

- The Philippines' #1 Classified Ads Website
www.sulit.com.ph

Sulit.com.ph - Buy and Sell Philippines, the leading online classified ads and buy and sell website in the Philippines.

Play Call of Gods RTS Games | Join Outspark Free MMORPG
cog.outspark.com

Home of Call of Gods, the free online RTS game from Outspark, the leader in free-to-play MMO and RPG