Profile

Cover photo
Arael Ortiz Zavala
Attends Instituto Tecnologico de Tijuana
Lived in Tijuana, B.C.
66 followers|28,574 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Arael Ortiz Zavala

Shared publicly  - 
2
Ángel Arámbula García's profile photoFernando Diaz's profile photoLuis Vasquez's profile photo
3 comments
 
Jajajajaja mefistofelico XD 
Add a comment...

Arael Ortiz Zavala

Shared publicly  - 
 
interesante
Cracking open the last closed platform: the TV. A beautiful, affordable console -- built on Android, by the creator of Jambox.
1
Add a comment...

Arael Ortiz Zavala

Shared publicly  - 
 
Pascal L originally shared:
 
Hmm i wonder why..
1
Eduardo Juarez's profile photo
 
Busted, justo acababa de ver el video
Add a comment...

Arael Ortiz Zavala

Shared publicly  - 
 
give me 200
9GAG is the easiest way to have fun!
2
Jesús Emmanuel González Pio's profile photoEva Lugo's profile photo
2 comments
 
because christmas is coming...

Damn I want D:
Add a comment...

Arael Ortiz Zavala

Shared publicly  - 
 
lo necesito
2
Jesús Emmanuel González Pio's profile photo
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
66 people
Ezra Movies's profile photo
adriana meza's profile photo
Adrian Picasso's profile photo
Areli Miranda's profile photo
ARMIDA RUIZ SALCEDO's profile photo
Ivan Aguilar's profile photo
Evidencias Danny's profile photo
Nick Rivers's profile photo
Laura Rendón's profile photo

Arael Ortiz Zavala

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Host webpages on Google Drive

You can now use your Google Drive to host JavaScript, HTML and CSS.
1
Add a comment...

Arael Ortiz Zavala

Shared publicly  - 
 
Siempre cumpliria años en lunes...
 ·  Translate
Planning for 2012? Don't forget to add an extra day to February. The Georgian calendar that we all know and love is a tricky beast, filled with weird irregularities including variable month lengths.
1
Luis Vasquez's profile photoEduardo Juarez's profile photoLuis Roberto Ledezma's profile photo
10 comments
 
y haloween?? por que al parecer todos los meses tendran 30 dias exepto marzo, junio, septiembre, diciembre!!
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...

Arael Ortiz Zavala

Shared publicly  - 
 
The Verge originally shared:
 
As usual, xkcd nails it
1
Add a comment...

Arael Ortiz Zavala

Shared publicly  - 
 
Para algo ha de servir
There are some exciting things going right now in the world of Android. Being semi-open, it is possible for developers to write creative applications that open up the user experience on the platform....
1
Luis Vasquez's profile photo
 
Quizas para los juegos. De ahi en fuera, no le veo mucho caso.
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
66 people
Ezra Movies's profile photo
adriana meza's profile photo
Adrian Picasso's profile photo
Areli Miranda's profile photo
ARMIDA RUIZ SALCEDO's profile photo
Ivan Aguilar's profile photo
Evidencias Danny's profile photo
Nick Rivers's profile photo
Laura Rendón's profile photo
Education
  • Instituto Tecnologico de Tijuana
    Ing. en Sistemas Comp., present
  • CETis 58
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
David
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
  • Impossible Jump
  • LIMBO
  • BADLAND
  • République
  • The Room Two
  • Let's Go Rocket
  • Day of the Viking
  • Cut the Rope 2
Work
Occupation
Student, Developer
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
Tijuana, B.C.
Links