Profile

Cover photo
Antonio Bonev
Lives in Copenhagen, Denmark
24 followers|1,023 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube+1's

Stream

Antonio Bonev

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Antonio Bonev

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Antonio Bonev

Shared publicly  - 
 
+1
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
24 people
Иван Иванов's profile photo
Betina Cheshmedjieva's profile photo
Kaloyan Georgiev's profile photo
Petr Lundák's profile photo
Martin Georgiev's profile photo

Antonio Bonev

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Man, that's good!
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
24 people
Иван Иванов's profile photo
Betina Cheshmedjieva's profile photo
Kaloyan Georgiev's profile photo
Petr Lundák's profile photo
Martin Georgiev's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Innovator & Entrepreneur / Business development specialist / Event management consultant / Service, Hospitality and Tourism Manager
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
Антонио Бонев
Story
Tagline
Be the change you want to see in the world.
Introduction

I am a 22 years old, hardworking, result oriented, open-minded and ambitious student, looking to grow into a specialist in business development, event, marketing and sales management and eager to become the newest recruit in your company.

Bragging rights
I have 4 prizes for my acting skills, as a group and individually, at an international youth theatre festival held in Bulgaria.
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Copenhagen, Denmark
Previously
Sofia, Bulgaria - Sunny Beach, Bulgaria
Links
Other profiles
Contributor to
Antonio Bonev's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
mobile-pocket loyalty cards
market.android.com

Manage all your loyalty and club cards for free! We save you from being a victim of the fat wallet! Add any card you like to mobile-pocket!

Sportal (Sportal.bg)
market.android.com

Спорт, спортни новини. Футбол, тенис, волейбол, баскетбол и други спортове. Актуални спортни новини за Левски, ЦСКА, български и европейски

cphbusiness
market.android.com

cph business nye skole app gør det muligt for dig at se: et altid opdateret skema, dine seneste karakterer og nyheder fra skolen.Bliv opdate

Why Travel Cultivates Happiness: International Day of Happiness
www.thecultureist.com

Today is the world's first ever International Day of Happiness, which was established by the United Nations General Assembly to recognize...

Afrojack & Steve Aoki feat. Miss Palmer - No Beef (Official Video HD)
www.youtube.com

Get this track on iTunes for only 0,69 €: http://goo.gl/Za6f7 Follow us: http://www.Facebook.com/kontorrecords Follow us: http://www.Faceboo

Bus Parking 3D
market.android.com

Do you like to drive something bigger? Car parking is easy, try the big bus parking. Smooth controls, realistic vehicle physics and challeng

YouTube - Axwell - Nothing But Love (Axwell Remixes)
www.youtube.com

Opret kontoLog ind. Home. BrowseUpload. Hej! Dette er ikke en kommerciel afbrydelse. Du bruger en forældet browser, som YouTube ikke længere

YouTube - 16BIT - Toxic
www.youtube.com

Opret kontoLog ind. Home. BrowseUpload. Hej! Dette er ikke en kommerciel afbrydelse. Du bruger en forældet browser, som YouTube ikke længere

..:: Sloganmaker.com ::.. The Tool that makes addicted!
sloganmaker.com

Sloganmaker.com - The Tool that makes you addicted!

StumbleUpon
market.android.com

StumbleUpon | Explore more.StumbleUpon is the easiest way to discover new and interesting things from across the Web. Simply tap the “Stumbl

Програма “Мелхезедек”
melhezedek.com

Програма “Мелхезедек” е индивидуална енергийна програма или Курс за опознаване на себе си. Курсът се провежда 1 месец. Работи се енергийно и

Bjornberg - Absolut (Original Mix)
www.youtube.com

Download on iTunes: http://bit.ly/tWSHMp Download on Beatport: http://bit.ly/AbsolutBP Listen on Spotify: http://spoti.fi/uVSvW9 Sweden has

Bluefish feat. Anita Kelsey - Been Too Long (Original Mix)
www.youtube.com

Watch videos and meet others with an interest in trance and electronic music at http://trancesite.com Audio Source: MP3 320 "Copyright Discl

Ексклузивно: Премиерът спасява още един отбор от фалит
www.livesport.bg

"Булгаргаз" става спонсор на един от най-известните родни тимове

YouTube - Benny Benassi ft. Gary Go - Close to Me (Official Video)
www.youtube.com

Opret kontoLog ind. Home. BrowseUpload. Hej! Dette er ikke en kommerciel afbrydelse. Du bruger en forældet browser, som YouTube ikke længere

YouTube - Deadmau5 - Some Chords (HD)
www.youtube.com

Opret kontoLog ind. Home. BrowseUpload. Hej! Dette er ikke en kommerciel afbrydelse. Du bruger en forældet browser, som YouTube ikke længere

YouTube - Boxïg Leise - Icke Wieder - Paul Kalbrenner
www.youtube.com

Opret kontoLog ind. Home. BrowseUpload. Hej! Dette er ikke en kommerciel afbrydelse. Du bruger en forældet browser, som YouTube ikke længere

I meet them..
www.demotivation.us

I meet them - After every party

Epic Dubstep Beatbox Street Performer - Video
www.killsometime.com

Watch funny video: Epic Dubstep Beatbox Street Performer - This street performer beatboxes out some awesome dubstep.