Profile

Cover photo
Anton Kuzmitski
Works at RedRoses.by
Attended 11
Lives in Минск
141 followers|23,571 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideosReviews

Stream

Anton Kuzmitski

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Dollars.. billion of dollars everywhere.. Almost get heart attack! Nice video!
4
Add a comment...

Anton Kuzmitski

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
New at Summit Racing: RetroSound Radios and Accessories

Remember Town and Country radios? Reverb? Under-dash tape decks? Those were on the cutting edge of sound systems when our favorite 1960s musclecar rides were new, but went the way of the dodo bird and leaded gas. Today’s sound systems have cool stuff like iPod and Bluetooth connections, satellite radio compatibility, and built-in amplifiers. And thanks to RetroSound, you can fit that modern tune-ology in your musclecar.

RetroSound head units have that classic pushbutton radio styling to fit in with your car’s interior—some are available with a choice of bezel and button styles. RetroSound’s patented InfiniMount adjustable shaft system makes installation easy. The radio face is removable, allowing you to remote-mount the head unit and put the display wherever you want when you use the optional extension cable...

Read More:
http://www.summitracing.com/newproductsandmedia/newproductreleases/new-at-summit-racing-retrosound-radios-and-accessories

SEE ALL RETROSOUND PRODUCTS AT SUMMIT RACING:
http://www.summitracing.com/search/brand/retrosound

Summit Racing Equipment
www.SummitRacing.com
1-800-230-3030
View original post
1
Add a comment...

Anton Kuzmitski

Shared publicly  - 
 
Beautiful classic metal hurtling through mud in farmyards. Sacrilege or inspiration? Discuss...
1
Add a comment...

Anton Kuzmitski

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Этот экипаж действовал более правильно и увереннее чем прошлый раз в 10! Тока пасатчика запутали
 ·  Translate
18
Ruslan “Qor” Muk's profile photoГордон Фримен's profile photo
2 comments
 
+Руслан Мук
дурачек походу а может сам из гибдд решил инициативу проявить
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...

Anton Kuzmitski

Shared publicly  - 
 
Введение в программирование на языке Java и с Java EE.
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
141 people
EPAM Systems, Belarus's profile photo
Farhan Zia's profile photo
Managed Maintenance, Inc.'s profile photo
Sergg Ivanoff's profile photo
Anthony Frazier's profile photo
vanesa pomar's profile photo
Java Magazin's profile photo
Trifolium bean bag's profile photo
Онлайн уроки по Java's profile photo

Anton Kuzmitski

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Open declaration не сработал так как нужно выделять целиком объект, переменную, метод и т.д. объявление которого мы хотим увидеть
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

Anton Kuzmitski

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Лёха, харэ бухать! За видео как всегда лойс!
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

Anton Kuzmitski

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Желаю Вам что бы никогда, Вам не пришлось испытать в бою свои умения! А так очень рад что у нас в стране есть настоящие пилоты истребители!!!
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

Anton Kuzmitski

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
141 people
EPAM Systems, Belarus's profile photo
Farhan Zia's profile photo
Managed Maintenance, Inc.'s profile photo
Sergg Ivanoff's profile photo
Anthony Frazier's profile photo
vanesa pomar's profile photo
Java Magazin's profile photo
Trifolium bean bag's profile photo
Онлайн уроки по Java's profile photo
Work
Employment
  • RedRoses.by
    present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Минск
Previously
Belarus - Minsk - Mos
Links
Contributor to
Story
Bragging rights
о_О
Education
  • 11
    2003
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Relationship
Married
Other names
Petrovich
Дорого
Public - 9 months ago
reviewed 9 months ago
Public - 9 months ago
reviewed 9 months ago
3 reviews
Map
Map
Map