Profile

Cover photo
Antigone Mejia
Attended Everest Institute of Texas
Lives in Texas
30,120 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

Antigone Mejia

Shared publicly  - 
 
Immigration Law. Full service immigration law firm established in 1976 providing short and long term immigration solutions to employers, families and individuals in need of expert advice for immigration to the U.S. and emigration to countries outside the U.S.; Succinct Employment based ...
1
Add a comment...

Antigone Mejia

Shared publicly  - 
 
Hello
1
Add a comment...

Antigone Mejia

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Love this song
1
Marco Varela's profile photo
 
Nice jam....
Add a comment...

Antigone Mejia

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Misery. . My fav song
1
Patrick Evans's profile photoAntigone Mejia's profile photo
2 comments
 
Yes
Add a comment...

Antigone Mejia

Shared publicly  - 
 
Click To See The Pic...
1
Add a comment...

Antigone Mejia

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Antigone Mejia

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Love this song
1
Add a comment...

Antigone Mejia

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Love this song sing all the time... memories💜
1
Add a comment...

Antigone Mejia

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Saw Disturbed at Japanese tea gardens in San Antonio when he barely started out... He was awesome. 
1
Add a comment...

Antigone Mejia

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
Work
Occupation
Medical administrative assistant, homemaker at moment
Skills
Medical,Secretary,retail
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Texas
Contact Information
Home
Phone
2100000000
Mobile
2104598811
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
Story
Tagline
To be or not to be, that is the question?
Introduction
I am who I am, the best friend you'd never want to lose, and have the greatest heart. I'm a hard worker, great mother, and perfect wife for my husband. I write poetry in my spare time, love to read horror stories, sing only to my children (I have stage fright).I love my family and friends they're my reason for being, living, and to keep me motivated.
Bragging rights
I previously went to school graduated,seeking employment,have 2 beautiful daughter's,been married 11 years.
Education
  • Everest Institute of Texas
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Other names
Antigone Casillas
Links